Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Birchmount Park CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
you RUN the place
3663 Danforth Ave, Toronto, Ontario, M1N 2G2, Canada
Report
Block
12 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Carter Wood
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
23
)
View
News (
33
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (22)
2014 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (58)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (13)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (24)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (14)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (25)
2012 - Birchmount Relays (1)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (5)
2012 - McQuaid XC Invitational (4)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (11)
2012 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (66)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (11)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (40)
2011 - Birchmount Park Indoor Invitational (11)
2011 - Birchmount Relays (19)
2011 - Father Redmond Track Classic (13)
2011 - Nike Adams Invitational (12)
2011 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (32)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (11)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (14)
2011 - TDSSAA XC Championships (11)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (10)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (6)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (7 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (4 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (5 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (5 videos)
2020 / 2021 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Senior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Nov 3rd 2013, 4:28pm
Comments
OFSAA Cross Country Championships
- Nov 2, 2013
Sudbury, ON, CA
Timing/Results by:
Chip Time Results - Hamilton - CA - Timing Co
Mens 6950m XC Senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1434
Knight, Justyn
St Michael's - T
22:15
3:12
2
1674
Hansel, Graham
West Ferris
22:46
3:17
3
1740
Dobos, Isaac
RS McLaughlin
23:05
3:20
4
127
Preisner, Ben
Bishop P.F. Redi
23:18
3:22
5
637
Sheeler, Matt
Holy Cross - Str
23:25
3:23
6
601
Abdulkarim, Farah
Gloucester
23:26
3:23
7
1113
Thomas, Brandon
Paris
23:28
3:23
8
69
Matthews, Miles
Belle River
23:30
3:23
9
680
Smee, Keaton
Huron Heights -
23:31
3:23
10
206
Quosai, Peter
Centennial Colle
23:35
3:24
11
969
Viveiros, Mattew
Michael Power-St
23:39
3:25
12
1078
Mohammadi, Aron
Notre Dame des G
23:44
3:25
13
1557
Wynands, Eric
Thousand Islands
23:48
3:26
14
695
Ghali, Melika
Jarvis
23:48
3:26
15
504
Bessai, Santiago
Etobicoke School
23:58
3:27
16
542
Royce, Brandon
General Panet
23:59
3:28
17
155
Moakler, Justin
Brampton Centenn
24:00
3:28
18
1262
Nebel, Andrew
Sir Winston Chur
24:00
3:28
19
1658
Wallace, Brendan
Vincent Massey
24:01
3:28
20
1487
Scmidt, Mark
Stratford Northw
24:02
3:28
21
54
Davis, Brad
Bayside
24:02
3:28
22
1152
Hetherington, Alan
RS McLaughlin
24:05
3:28
23
594
Bernst, Alex
Glebe CI
24:07
3:29
24
1128
Cauchi, Mitchell
Monsignor Paul D
24:08
3:29
25
32
Stel, Joey
Aurora
24:08
3:29
26
95
Mulcahy, Liam
Bill Crothers SS
24:08
3:29
27
543
Serviss, Sam
General Panet
24:10
3:29
28
754
Lawand, Robert
Lawrence Park
24:11
3:29
29
600
Nicholson, Devin
Glendale - Tills
24:14
3:30
30
1409
Klomp, Craig
St Michael Cath
24:14
3:30
31
1153
Brown-Lafoy, Cole
RS McLaughlin
24:16
3:30
32
823
Litchfield, Willia
London Central
24:16
3:30
33
1164
Pettigrew, John
Renfrew
24:17
3:30
34
441
Banks, Ryan
ES Thériault Ca
24:18
3:30
35
1151
LaHaye, Yousuf
RS McLaughlin
24:18
3:30
36
755
Moore, Christopher
Lawrence Park
24:21
3:31
37
1266
Coveney, Millar
Sir Winston Chur
24:23
3:31
38
1693
Sandali, Ehab El
Westview Centenn
24:24
3:31
39
681
Lees, Liam
Huron Heights -
24:25
3:31
40
1660
Edwards, Skylar
Vincent Massey
24:26
3:31
41
861
Borg, Preston
Loyola Catholic
24:29
3:32
42
719
Workman, Ben
Kingston
24:30
3:32
43
269
Hannon, Zack
Collingwood CI
24:31
3:32
44
822
Howes, Cameron
London Central
24:32
3:32
45
1659
Rocheleau, Alex
Vincent Massey
24:32
3:32
46
821
Sheffar, Jack
London Central
24:34
3:33
47
702
Raez-Villanueva, Ser
John Cabot
24:36
3:33
48
411
Favero, Jonathan
L’Escale
24:38
3:33
49
674
Stevens, Josh
Huntsville
24:40
3:33
50
533
Kirby, Mitch
Frontenac
24:41
3:33
51
557
Ruest, Jared
Georgian Bay
24:41
3:34
52
115
DeVito, Benjamin
Birchmount Park
24:43
3:34
53
1076
Ross, Corey
Notre Dame - Aja
24:44
3:34
54
518
Dobsi, Landen
Fenelon Falls
24:44
3:34
55
1600
Blecher, Oliver
Trinity College
24:45
3:34
56
209
Quosai, Willem
Centennial Colle
24:47
3:34
57
744
Passi, Liam
Lasalle - Sudbur
24:51
3:35
58
312
Minassian, Arakel
De La Salle Coll
24:52
3:35
59
1236
Hilbers, Dan
Saugeen
24:54
3:35
60
33
MacGillivray, Christ
Aurora
24:55
3:36
61
1023
Blair, Sebastian
Newmarket
24:56
3:36
62
116
Mackrell, Luke
Birchmount Park
24:57
3:36
63
129
Doering, Brad
Bishop Ryan
24:58
3:36
64
122
Mustard, Tim
Bishop Allen Aca
25:00
3:36
65
1154
McNally, Jordan
RS McLaughlin
25:01
3:36
66
1265
Hassim, Cain
Sir Winston Chur
25:01
3:36
67
207
Wells, Simon
Centennial Colle
25:02
3:37
68
1315
Vukelic, Nick
St Aloysius Gonz
25:02
3:37
69
387
Thornber, Jeff
Eastdale - Oshaw
25:04
3:37
70
208
Bartle, Brian
Centennial Colle
25:06
3:37
71
930
Kanko, Robert
Martingrove
25:07
3:37
72
1743
Jones, Keiran
Orillia District
25:07
3:37
73
34
Howard, Brendon
AY Jackson - Kan
25:09
3:38
74
1210
Fernandes, Isaiah
Sacred Heart Cat
25:09
3:38
75
162
Barnes, Nicholas
Burlington Centr
25:09
3:38
76
772
King, Bobby
Leaside
25:09
3:38
77
1661
Day, Carter
Vincent Massey
25:12
3:38
78
541
Pardo, Matt
General Amherst
25:13
3:38
79
130
Sianchuk, Luke
Bishop Ryan
25:14
3:38
80
1632
Smalley, Brent
Uxbridge
25:15
3:38
81
1435
Valic, Mitchell
St Michael's - T
25:15
3:38
82
657
Kennedy, Jack
Humberside
25:16
3:39
83
1264
Raby, Spencer
Sir Winston Chur
25:18
3:39
84
1110
Groothuizen, Rawle
Our Lady of Lour
25:19
3:39
85
362
Gagnon, Nicholas
Earl of March
25:20
3:39
86
182
Jaimes, Brian
Cardinal Leger
25:21
3:39
87
1243
Palmer, Reid
Sir Frederick Ba
25:22
3:39
88
314
Altamirano, David
Denis Morris
25:24
3:40
89
262
Jamnicky, Jacob
Cobourg West
25:25
3:40
90
1631
Kemp, Thomas
Uxbridge
25:26
3:40
91
1436
Lovisotto, Andrew
St Michael's - T
25:26
3:40
92
917
Niven, Michael
Manitoulin
25:26
3:40
93
152
Bedhram, Sheldon
Bluevale CI
25:29
3:40
94
1633
Crawford, James
Uxbridge
25:30
3:41
95
442
Ritchie, Connor
ES Thériault Ca
25:31
3:41
96
117
Nunguwenimana, Thi
Birchmount Park
25:34
3:41
97
1667
Groulx, Luke
WC Eaket
25:34
3:41
98
154
Moore, Brian
Bracebridge/Musk
25:37
3:42
99
824
Brooks, Jonathan
London Central
25:37
3:42
100
443
Boucher, Bradd
ES Thériault Ca
25:37
3:42
101
445
Delage, Samuel
ES Thériault Ca
25:37
3:42
102
654
Avalos, Miles
Humberside
25:39
3:42
103
675
Ross, Cedrick
Huntsville
25:39
3:42
104
381
Vachon, Nicholas
East Northumberl
25:40
3:42
105
596
Rupar, Nicholas
Glebe CI
25:40
3:42
106
970
Massingham, Curtis
Michael Power-St
25:42
3:42
107
631
Heidebrecht, Erik
Highland
25:43
3:42
108
778
Nussbaum, Marcus
Lisgar
25:44
3:43
109
473
Houghton, Walker
Englehart
25:45
3:43
110
916
Kennedy, Wyatt
Manitoulin
25:46
3:43
111
230
Kellier, Josh
Chatham-Kent
25:47
3:43
112
936
Brar, Rajan
Maxwell Heights
25:47
3:43
113
1170
Licul, Dean
Richview CI
25:48
3:43
114
1212
Ulgiati, Eric
Sacred Heart Cat
25:49
3:43
115
1245
Wilson, Liam
Sir Frederick Ba
25:50
3:44
116
271
Richardson, Adam
Colonel By
25:51
3:44
117
646
Nepomuceno, Enrique
Holy Names - Win
25:51
3:44
118
409
Tyrell, Justyn
Eastview
25:53
3:44
119
355
Pylatuk, Tie
Sacre-Coeur
25:53
3:44
120
118
Wood, Carter
Birchmount Park
25:54
3:44
121
1213
Nobert, Andrew
Sacred Heart Cat
25:55
3:44
122
1180
Campbell, Jacob
Ridley College
25:58
3:45
123
1244
Harris, Ben
Sir Frederick Ba
25:58
3:45
124
231
Aujla, Harvinder
Chinguacousy
25:59
3:45
125
1439
Alterna, Liam Tott
St Michael's - T
26:00
3:45
126
770
Fanjoy, John
Leaside
26:02
3:45
127
55
Maracek, Liam
Bayside
26:03
3:45
128
22
Dehghan, Nathan
Ancaster
26:04
3:46
129
24
Hambly, Kent
Ancaster
26:06
3:46
130
771
Fraeys, Jeremie
Leaside
26:07
3:46
131
70
Ubene, Evan
Belle River
26:07
3:46
132
232
Joshi, Abhishek
Chinguacousy
26:08
3:46
133
971
Neidbala, Connor
Michael Power-St
26:09
3:46
134
1505
Lobert, Cater
Superior Heights
26:10
3:46
135
1196
Genua, Thomas
Royal St. George
26:12
3:47
136
996
Rodger, Callum
Neil McNeil
26:12
3:47
137
595
Zechel, Maks
Glebe CI
26:14
3:47
138
1532
Lavery, Dakota
Thomas A Stewart
26:15
3:47
139
158
Egzaw, Simon
Brebeuf College
26:15
3:47
140
1182
Denomme, Kyle
Riverside
26:16
3:47
141
1214
Palin, Connor
Sacred Heart Cat
26:17
3:47
142
1263
Cormier, Matt
Sir Winston Chur
26:17
3:47
143
1662
Holmes, Dylan
Vincent Massey
26:18
3:48
144
23
McConnell, Luke
Ancaster
26:19
3:48
145
685
Lawson, Billy
IE Weldon
26:19
3:48
146
1197
Simon, Parker
Royal St. George
26:20
3:48
147
545
Serviss, Max
General Panet
26:21
3:48
148
315
Kenny, Braden
Denis Morris
26:21
3:48
149
544
Paquette, Adam
General Panet
26:22
3:48
150
632
Holmes, Jack
Highland
26:23
3:48
151
495
Emiry, Aric
Espanola
26:25
3:48
152
1198
Macgregor, Daniel
Royal St. George
26:26
3:49
153
61
Paul, David
Bear Creek
26:27
3:49
154
73
Longeuay, Jack
Belle River
26:27
3:49
155
1696
Sahal, Mohamed
Westview Centenn
26:29
3:49
156
558
Phillips, Jed
Georgian Bay
26:30
3:49
157
682
Elmhirst, Robbie
Huron Heights -
26:33
3:50
158
777
Kinahan, Sam
Lisgar
26:34
3:50
159
72
Fuduric, Mitch
Belle River
26:34
3:50
160
159
Martorino, Anthony
Brebeuf College
26:34
3:50
161
720
Lacasandile, Riley
Kingston
26:37
3:50
162
1698
Watson, David
White Oaks
26:39
3:50
163
998
MacLellan, Zen
Neil McNeil
26:39
3:51
164
1601
Hill, Jack
Trinity College
26:42
3:51
165
676
Simonett, Austin
Huntsville
26:45
3:51
166
1692
Abdi, Ahmed
Westview Centenn
26:46
3:51
167
444
Deschamps, Reece
ES Thériault Ca
26:46
3:52
168
597
Marshall, Patrick
Glebe CI
26:47
3:52
169
559
Vickers, Franklin
Georgian Bay
26:50
3:52
170
119
Kelly, Rowan
Birchmount Park
26:52
3:52
171
21
Searles, Ian
Ancaster
26:53
3:53
172
973
MacSporran, David
Michael Power-St
26:56
3:53
173
210
Mullins, Nolan
Centennial Colle
26:57
3:53
174
723
Ostiguy, Tim
Kingston
26:59
3:53
175
721
Pulver, Ben
Kingston
27:00
3:54
176
56
Lupenette, Bryan
Bayside
27:01
3:54
177
1689
Pendziwol, Ryan
Westgate
27:02
3:54
178
25
Thorburn, Braeden
Ancaster
27:03
3:54
179
999
Campos, Sergio
Neil McNeil
27:04
3:54
180
64
Wagar, David
Bear Creek
27:04
3:54
181
1250
Storey, Evan
Sir Oliver Mowat
27:04
3:54
182
773
Long, Colin
Leaside
27:04
3:54
183
347
Markowski, Kirk
Dryden
27:10
3:55
184
972
Bacic, Ryan
Michael Power-St
27:11
3:55
185
183
Sullivan, James
Cardinal Leger
27:11
3:55
186
779
Alexander-Cook, Juli
Lisgar
27:11
3:55
187
234
Prabhakar, Sandeep
Chinguacousy
27:13
3:55
188
1088
Labine, Colton
O'Gorman
27:13
3:55
189
1247
Carter, Conner
Sir Frederick Ba
27:14
3:56
190
496
Lafrance, Colton
Espanola
27:15
3:56
191
738
Bordin, Spencer
Korah
27:16
3:56
192
251
Perna, Reid
Christ the King
27:16
3:56
193
617
Hynna, Owen
Hammarskjold
27:16
3:56
194
1668
Berthelot, John
WC Eaket
27:18
3:56
195
546
Smith, Nathan
General Panet
27:19
3:56
196
1246
Desmond, Rhys
Sir Frederick Ba
27:19
3:56
197
1506
Heimonen, Kye
Superior Heights
27:20
3:56
198
467
Kidd, Jonathon
Elliot Lake
27:22
3:57
199
63
Law, Keegan
Bear Creek
27:22
3:57
200
414
Boisvert, Jacob
Publique Renaiss
27:29
3:58
201
71
Ireland, Brandon
Belle River
27:31
3:58
202
554
Wanless, Ben
Georgetown
27:31
3:58
203
65
Snyder, Kris
Bear Creek
27:34
3:58
204
722
Mallaly, Nate
Kingston
27:37
3:59
205
239
Vandermeer, Adriaan
Chippewa Seconda
27:38
3:59
206
997
Wakham, Rys
Neil McNeil
27:41
3:59
207
184
Martins, Michael
Cardinal Leger
27:42
4:00
208
553
Carson, Liam
Georgetown
27:42
4:00
209
1437
Seo, Andy
St Michael's - T
27:42
4:00
210
825
Simpson, Elliott
London Central
27:46
4:00
211
1507
Grimm, Quinton
Superior Heights
27:51
4:01
212
383
White, Chance
East Northumberl
27:52
4:01
213
1491
Harkanen, Brady
Superior - Thund
27:52
4:01
214
1690
Cornish, Darcy
Westgate
27:52
4:01
215
769
Delazzari, David
Leaside
27:55
4:01
216
1592
Smith, Keldon
Timmins Vocation
27:56
4:02
217
1211
Freemantle, Ben
Sacred Heart Cat
27:59
4:02
218
552
Silva, Braeden
Georgetown
28:00
4:02
219
1634
Hageman, Matt
Uxbridge
28:07
4:03
220
678
Hehir, Jacob
Huntsville
28:11
4:04
221
598
Kerzner, Alex
Glebe CI
28:12
4:04
222
555
Wanles, Max - Altern
Georgetown
28:12
4:04
223
1200
Schwartz, Jack
Royal St. George
28:14
4:04
224
385
Schmidt, Jacob
East Northumberl
28:15
4:04
225
185
Thistle, Chris
Cardinal Leger
28:18
4:05
226
384
Longinotti, Sean
East Northumberl
28:19
4:05
227
918
Noble, Harrison
Manitoulin
28:19
4:05
228
780
Blakeney, Chris
Lisgar
28:23
4:06
229
1670
Bouillon, Nik
WC Eaket
28:25
4:06
230
235
Samra, Manvir
Chinguacousy
28:26
4:06
231
1508
Luciani, Lucas
Superior Heights
28:27
4:06
232
677
Doetsch, Jason
Huntsville
28:28
4:06
233
131
Martin, David
Bishop Ryan
28:29
4:06
234
1509
Manson, Brad
Superior Heights
28:30
4:06
235
186
Thompson, Junior
Cardinal Leger
28:31
4:07
236
658
Tharp, Liam
Humberside
28:32
4:07
237
1199
Burleton, Brendan
Royal St. George
28:37
4:08
238
919
Cooper, Kieran
Manitoulin
28:39
4:08
239
62
O'Donnell, Trevor
Bear Creek
28:49
4:09
240
560
Wolf, Nicholas
Georgian Bay
28:50
4:09
241
57
Butler, Jonathan
Bayside
28:50
4:09
242
1694
Olabode, Kola
Westview Centenn
28:53
4:10
243
1574
Burrows, Ryan
Timiskaming
28:54
4:10
244
655
Duff, Alistair
Humberside
29:05
4:12
245
808
Spoel, Aiden
Lo-Ellen Park
29:05
4:12
246
58
Jenkin, Adam
Bayside
29:06
4:12
247
781
Caufield, Dylan
Lisgar
29:06
4:12
248
233
Sharma, Amit
Chinguacousy
29:08
4:12
249
1000
Massa, Justin
Neil McNeil
29:10
4:12
250
348
Wickstrom, Jake
Dryden
29:10
4:12
251
132
Marino, Joel
Bishop Ryan
29:14
4:13
252
683
Huberty, Tommy
Huron Heights -
29:17
4:13
253
499
Rodley, Josh
Espanola
29:40
4:16
254
920
Crawford, Cody
Manitoulin
29:43
4:17
255
684
Crossdale, Marcus
Huron Heights -
29:46
4:17
256
1635
Kegel, Andrew
Uxbridge
30:05
4:20
257
656
Kargbo, John
Humberside
30:38
4:25
258
1695
Raghunandan, Andy
Westview Centenn
30:40
4:25
259
500
(a, Mitchell Manitow
Espanola
30:56
4:27
260
386
(alterna, Connor Del
East Northumberl
31:29
4:32
261
1576
Burrows, Evan
Timiskaming
32:58
4:45
262
133
Matti, Cody - Altern
Bishop Ryan
32:58
4:45
263
1577
Steis, Colin
Timiskaming
34:55
5:02
264
498
Beange, Stephen
Espanola
36:44
5:18
265
1669
McLeod, Mac
WC Eaket
36:44
5:18
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Bethany Bolton Junior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champions
Charlotte Prouse Senior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champio
Co-Ed Para Race Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Co-Ed Para Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 20
Junior Boys Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Junior Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Junior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Junior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Junior Girls Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 201
Junior Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Junior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Junior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Mathieu Plamondon Midget Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champio
Midget Boys Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Midget Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Midget Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Midget Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Midget Girls Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 201
Midget Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Midget Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Midget Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Owen Day Junior Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 20
Senior Boys Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Senior Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Senior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Senior Girl Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Girls Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 201
Senior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Shona McColloch Midget Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champion
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#ontario
More videos
Open Boys 2000m Steeplechase Section 1 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships 2014
Senior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
378 shares:
Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships
,
A Y Jackson Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kanata, Ontario
,
Ancaster High & Voc Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
,
Aurora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Birchmount Park CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2020
4
2015
22
2
2014
102
10
2013
39
11
2012
138
17
3
2011
123
17
2010
16
8
1
2009
5
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!