Folders |
2011 Entries - Nike Adams InvitationalPublished by
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 1
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 1 Midget Women's 60 Meter Low Hurdles
Monday 05/03/10 at 3:30 PM
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 435 Ghosh, Olivia John Fraser 10.00
2 447 Alarie, Marianne Lo Ellen Park SS 10.10
3 450 Brown, Dayna Lo Ellen Park SS 10.60
4 446 Alaeddrine, Fatina Lo Ellen Park SS 10.80
5 266 Clement, Kristy Elmvale DHS 10.80
6 461 Pellerin, Gabrielle Lo Ellen Park SS 11.00
7 288 Chambers, Emily Etobicoke School Arts NT
8 830 Daly, Desiree Woburn C.I NT
9 291 Haminuk, Carly Etobicoke School Arts NT
10 633 Herbert, Miranda Sacred Heart NT
11 700 Kiana, Colin St Maximilian NT
12 272 Lawes, Oshay Erindale SS NT
13 293 Metcalfe, Kristin Etobicoke School Arts NT
14 711 Pearce, Blaire St Maximilian NT
15 838 Rajasekaran, Ramana Woburn C.I NT
16 712 Raymond, Andi St Maximilian NT
17 720 Thomas, katerina St Maximilian NT
Event 2 Junior Women's 60 Meter Low Hurdles
Monday 05/03/10 at 3:40 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 452 Conlin, Erica Lo Ellen Park SS 9.60
2 466 Shaw, Kelsey Lo Ellen Park SS 9.70
3 751 Adanty, Janet St. Joan of Arc 10.48
4 268 King, Rowan Elmvale DHS 10.80
5 606 Cochrane, Casey Port Hope high school 11.00
6 459 McCann, Kalli Lo Ellen Park SS 11.00
7 754 Kababji, Batoul St. Joan of Arc 12.10
8 761 Thorne, Courtney St. Joan of Arc 12.10
9 631 Boyd, Kasia Sacred Heart NT
10 578 Camozzi, Christine Paul Dwyer NT
11 657 Chin, Caitlin Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
12 483 Hendricks, Morgan Lord Dorchester S.S. NT
13 832 Jaseharan, Arathy Woburn C.I NT
14 549 Lawson, Miranda Northern Seconday School NT
15 835 Nixon, Jacqueline Woburn C.I NT
16 718 Steiner, Carley St Maximilian NT
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 2
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 3 Senior Women's 60 Meter Low Hurdles
Monday 05/03/10 at 3:50 PM
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 457 Lumley, Adria Lo Ellen Park SS 8.90
2 428 Strath, Larissa Innisdale ss 9.50
3 454 Elliott, Clarissa Lo Ellen Park SS 9.80
4 594 Tang-Higgins, Mona Pine Ridge 9.80
5 464 Sancartier, Halley Lo Ellen Park SS 10.50
6 269 Speers, Sadie Elmvale DHS 10.80
7 752 Budraityte, Jurgita St. Joan of Arc 10.85
8 630 Agnoluzzi, Bryooklyn Sacred Heart NT
9 46 Barnett, Ariana Blessed Mother Teresa NT
10 696 Drew, Kristen St Maximilian NT
11 686 Harley, Teri Sir John A Macdonald Ham NT
12 548 Lanktree, Caitlin Northern Seconday School NT
13 227 Mason, Katrina Crestwood Mustangs NT
14 801 Nersereau, Samantha WESTMOUNT S.S. NT
15 788 Preiano, Estelle Vaughan Road Acad NT
16 229 Ryley, Taite Crestwood Mustangs NT
Event 4 Midget Men's 60 Meter Low Hurdles
Monday 05/03/10 at 4:00 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 437 Hermiz, Elvis John Fraser 8.00
2 618 Werner, Wyatt Port Perry 9.56
3 54 Blackwood, Dashawn Blessed Mother Teresa NT
4 79 Bugay, Francis Brebeuf NT
5 645 Kaye, Saul Sacred Heart NT
6 92 Luk, Nicholas Brebeuf NT
7 650 Osuntoyinbe, Mike Sacred Heart NT
8 282 Otieno, Elias Erindale SS NT
9 848 Patel, Kush Woburn C.I NT
10 850 Regi-Alex, Arun Woburn C.I NT
11 572 Richards, O'Shane Notre Dame Ajax NT
12 726 Undzyes, Joey St Maximilian NT
13 107 Viado, Marc Brebeuf NT
14 791 Wu, James Vaughan Road Acad NT
Event 5 Junior Men's 60 Meter Low Hurdles
Monday 05/03/10 at 4:10 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 432 O'Neil, Baptiste Innisdale ss 7.60
2 472 Han, Xaun Lo Ellen Park SS 10.50
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 3
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 5 Junior Men's 60 Meter Low Hurdles (Continued)
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
3 88 Hill, Royan Brebeuf NT
4 194 Kayode, Olance Chaminade H.S. NT
5 676 Lemard, Coi Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
6 846 Ligsay, Erwin Woburn C.I NT
7 243 MacDonald, Seth Crestwood Mustangs NT
8 197 Mantes, Jonathan Chaminade H.S. NT
9 401 Marzo, Franz FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
10 740 Nguyen, Alexander St. Basil's Tor NT
11 742 Payot, Mark St. Basil's Tor NT
12 105 Tang, Michael Brebeuf NT
13 586 Wannamaker, Ryan Paul Dwyer NT
Event 6 Senior Men's 60 Meter Low Hurdles
Monday 05/03/10 at 4:20 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 431 Dylan, Golow Innisdale ss 8.80
2 433 Solomon, Junior Innisdale ss 8.80
3 434 Yinka, Odophin Innisdale ss 8.95
4 766 Boscan, Ricardo St. Joan of Arc 9.10
5 769 Dominguez, Jose St. Joan of Arc 9.13
6 615 Gilmour, Mack Port Perry 9.33
7 478 Lucciantonio, Joe Lo Ellen Park SS 10.50
8 475 Kasar, John Lo Ellen Park SS 10.60
9 559 Alamag, Gabrial Notre Dame Ajax NT
10 76 Arica, Ryan Brebeuf NT
11 668 Chen, Julio Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
12 690 Naig, Genrev Sir John A Macdonald Ham NT
13 95 Napala, Jeff Brebeuf NT
14 100 Rasing, Marc Brebeuf NT
15 406 Rodrigues, Russell FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
16 214 Sharma, Suraj CHINUACOUSY .S.S NT
17 64 Solano, Kevin Blessed Mother Teresa NT
18 860 Taylor, O'Shea York Mills NT
19 106 Urrutia, Nico Brebeuf NT
Event 7 Midget Women's 60 Meter Dash
Monday 05/03/10 at 1:00 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 579 Clarke, Elizabeth Paul Dwyer 7.80
2 580 James, Jayde Paul Dwyer 8.20
3 581 Noble, Kelcey Paul Dwyer 8.50
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 4
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 7 Midget Women's 60 Meter Dash (Continued)
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
4 802 Wu, Erica WESTMOUNT S.S. 8.70
5 266 Clement, Kristy Elmvale DHS 8.80
6 513 Drozdowshy, Victoria MICHAEL POWER 8.80
7 595 Thevenin, Tia Pine Ridge 8.80
8 447 Alarie, Marianne Lo Ellen Park SS 8.90
9 494 Aralnathan, Nancy MARY WARD S.S. 8.90
10 338 Jacob, Mayah Fr. Henry Carr 8.90
11 519 Partington, Serena MICHAEL POWER 8.90
12 344 Oriola, Remy Fr. Henry Carr 8.92
13 450 Brown, Dayna Lo Ellen Park SS 9.00
14 8 Grant, Riann BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 9.00
15 13 Matthews, Neeki BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 9.00
16 465 Santi, Julia Lo Ellen Park SS 9.00
17 15 Shepherd, Nickolene BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 9.00
18 468 Yao, Zoey Lo Ellen Park SS 9.00
19 335 Boating, Victoria Fr. Henry Carr 9.20
20 341 Marfo, Obeng Fr. Henry Carr 9.20
21 591 Persaud, Letisha Pine Ridge 9.20
22 759 Phan, Darlene St. Joan of Arc 9.30
23 345 Owusu-Ansah, Serwaa Fr. Henry Carr 9.34
24 446 Alaeddrine, Fatina Lo Ellen Park SS 9.40
25 799 Gray, Erika WESTMOUNT S.S. 9.50
26 753 Frame, Jessica St. Joan of Arc 9.51
27 378 Avenbuan, Rita FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
28 553 Betancourt, Alexandra Notre Dame Ajax NT
29 131 Brown, Priscilla Cardinal Newman NT
30 380 Chung, Alicia FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
31 830 Daly, Desiree Woburn C.I NT
32 695 Dimatulac, Kayla St Maximilian NT
33 383 Gillette, Moriah FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
34 699 Harrison, Jennifer St Maximilian NT
35 50 Hawthorne, Kaliesha Blessed Mother Teresa NT
36 633 Herbert, Miranda Sacred Heart NT
37 384 John, Diontae FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
38 271 Kerr, Andia Erindale SS NT
39 272 Lawes, Oshay Erindale SS NT
40 385 Lui, Fiona FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
41 134 Mahon, Tatiana Cardinal Newman NT
42 705 Mete, Ashley St Maximilian NT
43 706 Mikayla, Cantelope St Maximilian NT
44 711 Pearce, Blaire St Maximilian NT
45 389 Ranasinghe, Chalani FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
46 712 Raymond, Andi St Maximilian NT
47 638 Rose, Samantha Sacred Heart NT
48 716 Samoil, Diana St Maximilian NT
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 5
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 7 Midget Women's 60 Meter Dash (Continued)
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
49 557 Sarpong, Courtney Notre Dame Ajax NT
50 717 Simonetta, Danielle St Maximilian NT
51 720 Thomas, katerina St Maximilian NT
52 391 Thomas, Latoya FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
53 688 Zahedum, Mahsa Sir John A Macdonald Ham NT
Event 8 Junior Women's 60 Meter Dash
Monday 05/03/10 at 1:40 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 815 Williams, Ashlee WESTVIEW 7.98
2 763 Williams, Alisha St. Joan of Arc 8.06
3 337 Gayle, Tatyana Fr. Henry Carr 8.10
4 497 Ohizua, Joan MARY WARD S.S. 8.15
5 496 Mason, Ketura MARY WARD S.S. 8.20
6 340 Kyei, Gifty Fr. Henry Carr 8.23
7 350 Vassel, Chantell Fr. Henry Carr 8.26
8 342 marks, Alexia Fr. Henry Carr 8.28
9 499 Simmons, Diarra MARY WARD S.S. 8.30
10 351 Yamoah, Nancy Fr. Henry Carr 8.32
11 452 Conlin, Erica Lo Ellen Park SS 8.40
12 348 Robest, Niomi Fr. Henry Carr 8.51
13 456 Hache, Tiffany Lo Ellen Park SS 8.60
14 520 Ricketts, Berneadette MICHAEL POWER 8.70
15 466 Shaw, Kelsey Lo Ellen Park SS 8.70
16 16 Silimanis, Chanel BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 8.80
17 498 Quiambau, Joby MARY WARD S.S. 8.90
18 267 Irwin, Sam Elmvale DHS 9.10
19 268 King, Rowan Elmvale DHS 9.10
20 459 McCann, Kalli Lo Ellen Park SS 9.40
21 377 Avenbuan, Mary FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
22 220 Bartoli, Sadie Crestwood Mustangs NT
23 631 Boyd, Kasia Sacred Heart NT
24 222 Catherine, Marin Crestwood Mustangs NT
25 379 Chin, Chanice FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
26 382 Davidson, Lynn FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
27 632 Del La Torre, Sydney Sacred Heart NT
28 694 DiGioacchino, Clarissa St Maximilian NT
29 698 Franko, Samantha St Maximilian NT
30 223 Gray, Sarah Crestwood Mustangs NT
31 787 Jackson, Jameika Vaughan Road Acad NT
32 729 Leon, Asia St. Basil's Tor NT
33 702 Magyar, Sarah St Maximilian NT
34 135 Milionis, Vasi Cardinal Newman NT
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 6
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 8 Junior Women's 60 Meter Dash (Continued)
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
35 730 Murray, Gabrielle St. Basil's Tor NT
36 386 Namey, Lisa FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
37 387 Nguyen, Anh FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
38 732 Nwobu, Michelle St. Basil's Tor NT
39 710 Palomo, Graciela St Maximilian NT
40 388 R-Bent, Tamera FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
41 139 Ward, Meagan Cardinal Newman NT
42 232 Wickware, Courtney Crestwood Mustangs NT
Event 9 Senior Women's 60 Meter Dash
Monday 05/03/10 at 2:20 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 17 Yapchung, Tashuana BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 7.60
2 331 Amo-Mensa, Evea Fr. Henry Carr 7.82
3 346 Reid, Jeamelian Fr. Henry Carr 7.91
4 495 Harris, Sheereen MARY WARD S.S. 7.95
5 333 Barfi, Akua Fr. Henry Carr 8.14
6 349 Smith-Foster, Christina Fr. Henry Carr 8.15
7 334 Boadu, Melissa Fr. Henry Carr 8.19
8 428 Strath, Larissa Innisdale ss 8.20
9 347 Richards, Anjelica Fr. Henry Carr 8.26
10 330 Amankwaah, Rhonda Fr. Henry Carr 8.28
11 332 Appiah, Ashley Fr. Henry Carr 8.32
12 454 Elliott, Clarissa Lo Ellen Park SS 8.40
13 463 Pettigrew, Kyla Lo Ellen Park SS 8.40
14 453 Daily, Carley Lo Ellen Park SS 8.50
15 493 Angoh, Sophie MARY WARD S.S. 8.60
16 517 Osei, Peggy MICHAEL POWER 8.60
17 518 Parolin, Sonya MICHAEL POWER 8.70
18 451 Chiesa, Alicia Lo Ellen Park SS 8.80
19 336 Esson-Phillips, Cassandra Fr. Henry Carr 8.84
20 510 Bianchi, Nicole MICHAEL POWER 8.90
21 10 Harrison, N'Neka BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 8.90
22 801 Nersereau, Samantha WESTMOUNT S.S. 8.90
23 464 Sancartier, Halley Lo Ellen Park SS 8.90
24 5 Crew, Brittney BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 9.00
25 269 Speers, Sadie Elmvale DHS 9.14
26 247 Hypolite, Aisa EAST YORK 9.20
27 339 Kinwani, Stephanie Fr. Henry Carr 9.20
28 592 Richards, Kendra Pine Ridge 9.90
29 457 Lumley, Adria Lo Ellen Park SS 10.50
30 376 Adu-Poku, Eunice FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
31 44 Ally, Renee Blessed Mother Teresa NT
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 7
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 9 Senior Women's 60 Meter Dash (Continued)
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
32 381 Chung, Christyna FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
33 658 Gisbson-Serrett, Treschelle Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
34 685 Guige, Misty Sir John A Macdonald Ham NT
35 224 Heard, Alley Crestwood Mustangs NT
36 831 Janeil, Roberts Woburn C.I NT
37 414 Koterniak, Ana George S Henry Academy NT
38 833 Lambert, Clarisa Woburn C.I NT
39 701 LeBlance, Alexandra St Maximilian NT
40 555 Martin, Ashley Notre Dame Ajax NT
41 227 Mason, Katrina Crestwood Mustangs NT
42 687 Norng, Diana Sir John A Macdonald Ham NT
43 789 Rayan, Fleming Vaughan Road Acad NT
44 69 Rohr, Kylie Bluevale collegiate NT
Event 10 Midget Men's 60 Meter Dash
Monday 05/03/10 at 1:20 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 364 Jones, Logan Fr. Henry Carr 7.04
2 365 Morancie, Jerome Fr. Henry Carr 7.14
3 354 Asiedu, Terry Fr. Henry Carr 7.37
4 355 Boachie, nan Fr. Henry Carr 7.38
5 357 Boateng, Jude Fr. Henry Carr 7.39
6 366 Nelson, Michael Fr. Henry Carr 7.43
7 363 Johnson, Malik Fr. Henry Carr 7.56
8 506 Pidlubny, Jalen MARY WARD S.S. 7.60
9 204 Troya, Michael Chaminade H.S. 7.67
10 504 Ithayancesan, Delaxan MARY WARD S.S. 7.75
11 803 Hutler, Greg WESTMOUNT S.S. 7.80
12 618 Werner, Wyatt Port Perry 7.82
13 182 Angulo, Kevin Chaminade H.S. 7.90
14 502 Fontonilla, matthew MARY WARD S.S. 7.95
15 126 Palumbo, Alessandro Card. Leger 8.00
16 524 Esteireiro, Mark MICHAEL POWER 8.10
17 507 Sweeney, Thomas MARY WARD S.S. 8.10
18 471 Farmer, Talon Lo Ellen Park SS 8.15
19 602 Euraj, Keith Pine Ridge 8.20
20 476 Koutsoukis, Aristo Lo Ellen Park SS 8.20
21 526 Kacaj, Peter MICHAEL POWER 8.40
22 482 Sarvas, Alex Lo Ellen Park SS 8.50
23 479 Milne, John Lo Ellen Park SS 8.60
24 481 Ross, Mitch Lo Ellen Park SS 8.80
25 33 Trunzer, Kristian BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 8.80
26 600 Cavalho, Braven Pine Ridge 9.10
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 8
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 10 Midget Men's 60 Meter Dash (Continued)
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
27 27 McCann, Spencer BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 9.50
28 665 Aram, Norek Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
29 317 Bailey, Nathan FATHER REDMOND NT
30 666 Bayram, Haidar Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
31 667 Biskoris, Liam Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
32 187 Brown, Dondre Chaminade H.S. NT
33 79 Bugay, Francis Brebeuf NT
34 318 Chachula, Mykola FATHER REDMOND NT
35 81 Chan, Charles Brebeuf NT
36 150 Chundamala, Chris Cardinal Newman NT
37 396 Del Ala Smith, Dante FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
38 670 Facey-Henry, Tavon Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
39 153 George, Devonte Cardinal Newman NT
40 154 Guvara, William Cardinal Newman NT
41 321 Hardtman, Lionel FATHER REDMOND NT
42 737 Le, Kevin St. Basil's Tor NT
43 677 Ly, Watson Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
44 93 Magnaye, Ed-Claven Brebeuf NT
45 159 Martinez, Ric Cardinal Newman NT
46 94 Menar, Rowin Brebeuf NT
47 724 Ong, Dominic St Maximilian NT
48 96 Ong, Ryan Brebeuf NT
49 282 Otieno, Elias Erindale SS NT
50 848 Patel, Kush Woburn C.I NT
51 850 Regi-Alex, Arun Woburn C.I NT
52 572 Richards, O'Shane Notre Dame Ajax NT
53 691 Sabourin, Brandon Sir John A Macdonald Ham NT
54 408 Salagubang, Shaun FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
55 575 Spence, Andre Notre Dame Ajax NT
56 324 St.Clair, Jack FATHER REDMOND NT
57 577 Thomas, Khallid Notre Dame Ajax NT
58 727 Van Delf, Chris St Maximilian NT
59 179 Wallace, Daniel Central Commerce NT
60 654 Yip Chuck, Dylan Sacred Heart NT
Event 11 Junior Men's 60 Meter Dash
Monday 05/03/10 at 2:00 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 361 Collis, Xavier Fr. Henry Carr 6.95
2 358 Casugay, Johnny Fr. Henry Carr 7.18
3 372 Shino, Danny Fr. Henry Carr 7.22
4 353 Adjei-Bediako, Stephen Fr. Henry Carr 7.30
5 359 Clarke, Adonis Fr. Henry Carr 7.30
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 9
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 11 Junior Men's 60 Meter Dash (Continued)
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
6 561 Francis, Malcom Notre Dame Ajax 7.37
7 368 Ogundere, Shaun Fr. Henry Carr 7.48
8 439 Shaikh, Furqan John Fraser 7.48
9 261 Mahumed, Jamil EAST YORK 7.50
10 811 Wu, Marcus WESTMOUNT S.S. 7.50
11 400 Lewis, Stephan FRANCIS LIBERMANN 7.60
12 607 Brglez, Jacob Port Hope high school 8.00
13 263 Patriquin, Johnathan EAST YORK 8.00
14 257 Jamil, Amir EAST YORK 8.16
15 264 Santacruz, David EAST YORK 8.30
16 35 Wheldrake, Brodie BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 8.30
17 472 Han, Xaun Lo Ellen Park SS 8.50
18 796 Trach, Colin West Ferris SS 8.90
19 25 Laird, Dylan BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 9.00
20 36 Ysmael, Joseph BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 9.00
21 141 Abate, Giuseppe Cardinal Newman NT
22 180 Adu, Dennis Chaminade H.S. NT
23 142 Amadasun, Shawn Cardinal Newman NT
24 734 Amah, Selorm St. Basil's Tor NT
25 233 Armstrong, Brandon Crestwood Mustangs NT
26 143 Baladad, Brandon Cardinal Newman NT
27 39 Beggs, Kevon bishop marracco merton NT
28 147 Broderick, Gabriel Cardinal Newman NT
29 395 Comendador, Jeremiah FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
30 82 Cumberbatch, Joshua Brebeuf NT
31 191 DaEira, Daniel Chaminade H.S. NT
32 671 Fairclogh, Malik Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
33 151 Ferdinands, Gayan Cardinal Newman NT
34 736 Flora, Munraj St. Basil's Tor NT
35 86 Forgie, Jason Brebeuf NT
36 156 Higgins, Winston Cardinal Newman NT
37 399 Imbriglio, Emilio FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
38 90 Lacsina, Abe Brebeuf NT
39 91 Laruffa, Andrew Brebeuf NT
40 676 Lemard, Coi Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
41 846 Ligsay, Erwin Woburn C.I NT
42 157 Lozada, Mark Cardinal Newman NT
43 196 Luong, Michael Chaminade H.S. NT
44 678 Miller, Andre Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
45 41 Nunemo, Michael bishop marracco merton NT
46 741 Opoku, Daniel St. Basil's Tor NT
47 849 Powell, Jorice Woburn C.I NT
48 406 Rodrigues, Russell FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
49 407 Saad, Peter FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
50 681 Simms, Rakeem Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 10
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 11 Junior Men's 60 Meter Dash (Continued)
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
51 682 Smart, Chris Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
52 178 Suotom, Shafi Central Commerce NT
53 748 Telfer, Dylan St. Basil's Tor NT
54 164 Virgo, Wayne Cardinal Newman NT
55 750 Wilson, Shacquille St. Basil's Tor NT
Event 12 Senior Men's 60 Meter Dash
Monday 05/03/10 at 2:40 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 352 Addo, Bryan Fr. Henry Carr 6.95
2 828 Shepard, Sean WESTVIEW 7.18
3 529 McGarvey, Julian MICHAEL POWER 7.19
4 584 Champagne, Aaron Paul Dwyer 7.20
5 362 Ehioghae, Mark Fr. Henry Carr 7.23
6 598 Brown, Jayden Pine Ridge 7.32
7 360 Collis, Richard Fr. Henry Carr 7.34
8 533 Philip, Bottero MICHAEL POWER 7.34
9 775 Pitt-Doe, William St. Joan of Arc 7.35
10 776 Thompson, Andre St. Joan of Arc 7.35
11 564 Jeremiah, Theo Notre Dame Ajax 7.37
12 252 Abbiew, Johnathan EAST YORK 7.40
13 429 Andre, Josiah Innisdale ss 7.40
14 410 Wight, Josh FRANCIS LIBERMANN 7.40
15 438 Naidoo, Rajiv John Fraser 7.41
16 369 Oriola, Bayo Fr. Henry Carr 7.42
17 356 Boateng, Ernest Fr. Henry Carr 7.48
18 861 Books, Spencer St. Joseph's Scollard hal 7.49
19 433 Solomon, Junior Innisdale ss 7.50
20 412 Wong, Dylan FRANCIS LIBERMANN 7.50
21 864 Sullivan, Isaac St. Joseph's Scollard hal 7.55
22 603 Gill, Jordan Pine Ridge 7.58
23 862 Hamilton, Gabe St. Joseph's Scollard hal 7.60
24 398 Herder, Jayson FRANCIS LIBERMANN 7.60
25 863 Poeta, Jeremy St. Joseph's Scollard hal 7.60
26 765 Adanty, Kevin St. Joan of Arc 7.61
27 260 Kiralyfalvy, Victor EAST YORK 7.67
28 774 Pena, Sharlow St. Joan of Arc 7.68
29 500 Chen, Alfred MARY WARD S.S. 7.69
30 766 Boscan, Ricardo St. Joan of Arc 7.71
31 256 Doang, Thang EAST YORK 7.72
32 860 Taylor, O'Shea York Mills 7.78
33 807 Sands, Taylor WESTMOUNT S.S. 7.80
34 601 Cowie, Andrew Pine Ridge 7.85
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 11
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 12 Senior Men's 60 Meter Dash (Continued)
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
35 470 Burtney, Josh Lo Ellen Park SS 7.90
36 209 Katigbak, Chris CHINUACOUSY .S.S 7.90
37 478 Lucciantonio, Joe Lo Ellen Park SS 7.95
38 808 Stonehouse, Parker WESTMOUNT S.S. 8.00
39 857 Kwarko-Fosu, Kwesi York Mills 8.50
40 596 Boylan, Peter Pine Ridge 25.30
41 392 Adridge, Sydney FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
42 74 Ah-Sang, Justin Brebeuf NT
43 174 Ahmed, Sangau Central Commerce NT
44 559 Alamag, Gabrial Notre Dame Ajax NT
45 689 Algailani, Abdullah Sir John A Macdonald Ham NT
46 184 Arulappu, Jude Chaminade H.S. NT
47 416 Bakshi, Tazin George S Henry Academy NT
48 144 Bardon, Stephen Cardinal Newman NT
49 38 Barret, Robert bishop marracco merton NT
50 145 Bastarache, Eric Cardinal Newman NT
51 393 Belha, Josh FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
52 844 Boutilier, Gabriel Woburn C.I NT
53 55 Bucknor, Nigel Blessed Mother Teresa NT
54 80 Castaldo, Matthias Brebeuf NT
55 394 Chin, Matthew FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
56 40 Davis, Chris bishop marracco merton NT
57 672 Fang, Billy Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
58 56 Flatts-Robinson, Julian Blessed Mother Teresa NT
59 418 Hoang, Everet George S Henry Academy NT
60 58 Idowu, Dennis Blessed Mother Teresa NT
61 241 Irwin, Akeem Crestwood Mustangs NT
62 60 Jones, Miguel Blessed Mother Teresa NT
63 647 Leuang, Ken Sacred Heart NT
64 845 Li, Kaiser Woburn C.I NT
65 160 Mendonca, Solomon Cardinal Newman NT
66 420 Moeen, Ghofrani George S Henry Academy NT
67 246 Nanni, Ben Crestwood Mustangs NT
68 571 Palma-Campbell, Trey Notre Dame Ajax NT
69 405 Pathmalinggam, Garshen FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
70 98 Poblete, Freddy Brebeuf NT
71 200 Polomo, Ken Chaminade H.S. NT
72 680 Saab, Basel Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
73 102 Savarimuthu, Devon Brebeuf NT
74 683 Squires, Sean Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
75 576 Storms, Alex Notre Dame Ajax NT
76 65 Sunnyshine, Frank Blessed Mother Teresa NT
77 653 Trace, Sean Sacred Heart NT
78 286 Vaziri, Nima Erindale SS NT
79 409 Vuong, Francis FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 12
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 12 Senior Men's 60 Meter Dash (Continued)
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
80 108 Wong, Jeremy Brebeuf NT
Event 13 Open Women's 3,000 Meter Run
Monday 05/03/10 at 1:00 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 12 Kitevski, Julia BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 10:20.00
2 166 Tier, Alix cawthra park ss 10:50.00
3 114 Sinclair, Laura Card. Leger 11:00.00
4 582 Smegal, Alison Paul Dwyer 11:00.00
5 780 Burgess, Raquel Uxbridge ss 11:05.00
6 113 Silva, Stephanie Card. Leger 11:10.00
7 68 McMullen-Cook, Nicole Bluevale collegiate 11:10.28
8 458 Maziarski, Haley Lo Ellen Park SS 11:40.00
9 14 Provost, Kim BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 11:40.00
10 443 Martin, Hilary LEASIDE H.S 11:45.00
11 611 Greer, Emilie Port Perry 11:50.00
12 111 Keaney, Madison Card. Leger 12:00.00
13 467 Stafford, Alyssa Lo Ellen Park SS 12:10.00
14 587 Buenting, Taylor Pine Ridge 12:18.00
15 448 Battaion, Laura Lo Ellen Park SS 12:25.00
16 449 Bronyn, Novak Lo Ellen Park SS 12:30.00
17 115 Ziobroski, Alana Card. Leger 12:30.00
18 130 Ayson, Samantha Cardinal Newman NT
19 427 Rebello, Brittany Innisdale ss NT
20 390 Samcesen, Patricia FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
21 138 Tourneur, Kirstyn Cardinal Newman NT
22 663 Yuan, Elaine Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
23 841 Yusseff, Aleesha Woburn C.I NT
Event 14 Open Men's 3,000 Meter Run
Monday 05/03/10 at 2:45 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 569 Moyer, Chris Notre Dame Ajax 9:00.00
2 629 Stephenson, Matt RS McLaughlin 9:00.00
3 585 Hubbard Olesky, Riley Paul Dwyer 9:10.00
4 487 Deane, Patrick Lord Dorchester S.S. 9:12.00
5 18 Bates, Dylan BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 9:20.00
6 72 Ullman, Alex Bluevale collegiate 9:20.00
7 214 Sharma, Suraj CHINUACOUSY .S.S 9:30.50
8 628 Reay, Nick RS McLaughlin 9:38.00
9 20 Gilles, Robbie BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 9:40.00
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 13
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 14 Open Men's 3,000 Meter Run (Continued)
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
10 21 Grondin, kyle BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 9:40.00
11 623 Dobos, Isaac RS McLaughlin 9:45.00
12 786 Pollard, Simon Uxbridge ss 9:45.00
13 583 Bourque, Brandon Paul Dwyer 9:46.00
14 32 Srikumaran, Srihaan BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 9:50.00
15 566 Johnston, Matt Notre Dame Ajax 10:00.00
16 28 Nunguwenimana, thier BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 10:00.00
17 822 Mpofu, Killian WESTVIEW 10:15.00
18 473 Henschel, Grayden Lo Ellen Park SS 10:30.00
19 24 Kelly, Rowan BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 10:30.00
20 210 Muktan, Bikash CHINUACOUSY .S.S 10:30.00
21 71 Smith, Jesse Bluevale collegiate 10:52.00
22 858 Ning, Tian-Shi York Mills 10:58.00
23 212 Prabahkar, Sandeep CHINUACOUSY .S.S 10:58.00
24 26 Laita, Andrew BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 11:00.00
25 573 Ross, Corey Notre Dame Ajax 11:00.00
26 810 Wilcox, Sheldon WESTMOUNT S.S. 11:00.00
27 669 Davey, Cameron Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
28 83 Diaz, Miguel Brebeuf NT
29 85 Fernando, Antonio Brebeuf NT
30 152 Filipowich, Bohdan Cardinal Newman NT
31 155 Guy, Zachary Cardinal Newman NT
32 239 Harris-Lowe, Doug Crestwood Mustangs NT
33 175 Lypham, Johnny Central Commerce NT
34 176 Mebrattu, Abell Central Commerce NT
35 679 Miller, Jeff Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
36 743 Pineda, Aandrew St. Basil's Tor NT
37 42 Prospero, Kevin bishop marracco merton NT
38 161 Richardson, Ryan Cardinal Newman NT
39 265 Shackleton, Martin EAST YORK NT
40 103 Silva, Elijah Brebeuf NT
41 202 Silvaggio, Matthew Chaminade H.S. NT
42 104 Sumajit, Jhomar Brebeuf NT
43 684 Vandittelli, Josh Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
44 692 Vidamoore, Charlie Sir John A Macdonald Ham NT
45 411 Wong, Daniel FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
Event 15 Senior Men's 200 Meter Dash
Monday 05/03/10 at 4:40 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 280 Monna, Alistair Erindale SS 22.00
2 438 Naidoo, Rajiv John Fraser 22.00
3 319 Dimock, Dylan FATHER REDMOND 22.50
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 14
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 15 Senior Men's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
4 352 Addo, Bryan Fr. Henry Carr 22.80
5 429 Andre, Josiah Innisdale ss 23.00
6 501 Cobbold, Evender MARY WARD S.S. 23.40
7 775 Pitt-Doe, William St. Joan of Arc 23.40
8 776 Thompson, Andre St. Joan of Arc 23.40
9 362 Ehioghae, Mark Fr. Henry Carr 23.50
10 327 Weathers, Isiah FATHER REDMOND 23.50
11 863 Poeta, Jeremy St. Joseph's Scollard hal 23.55
12 394 Chin, Matthew FRANCIS LIBERMANN 23.70
13 772 Moddie, Triphon St. Joan of Arc 23.70
14 529 McGarvey, Julian MICHAEL POWER 23.80
15 392 Adridge, Sydney FRANCIS LIBERMANN 23.90
16 398 Herder, Jayson FRANCIS LIBERMANN 23.90
17 403 Miller, Jordan FRANCIS LIBERMANN 23.90
18 533 Philip, Bottero MICHAEL POWER 23.90
19 562 Hacker, Brett Notre Dame Ajax 24.00
20 564 Jeremiah, Theo Notre Dame Ajax 24.00
21 574 Shatalow, Nick Notre Dame Ajax 24.00
22 864 Sullivan, Isaac St. Joseph's Scollard hal 24.00
23 539 Zablocki, Philip MICHAEL POWER 24.20
24 598 Brown, Jayden Pine Ridge 24.25
25 500 Chen, Alfred MARY WARD S.S. 24.50
26 614 Cruikshanks, Sean Port Perry 24.50
27 647 Leuang, Ken Sacred Heart 24.50
28 369 Oriola, Bayo Fr. Henry Carr 24.50
29 861 Books, Spencer St. Joseph's Scollard hal 24.80
30 819 Caesar, Andrew WESTVIEW 24.80
31 616 Lepp, Connor Port Perry 24.80
32 765 Adanty, Kevin St. Joan of Arc 24.90
33 559 Alamag, Gabrial Notre Dame Ajax 25.00
34 120 Gregory, Dayne Card. Leger 25.00
35 571 Palma-Campbell, Trey Notre Dame Ajax 25.00
36 576 Storms, Alex Notre Dame Ajax 25.00
37 537 Typa, Steven MICHAEL POWER 25.00
38 434 Yinka, Odophin Innisdale ss 25.00
39 768 Disanto, Luke St. Joan of Arc 25.10
40 208 Karanenthiran, Harishan CHINUACOUSY .S.S 25.10
41 774 Pena, Sharlow St. Joan of Arc 25.10
42 209 Katigbak, Chris CHINUACOUSY .S.S 25.20
43 527 Loboni, Robert MICHAEL POWER 25.20
44 531 Nychuk, Connor MICHAEL POWER 25.20
45 356 Boateng, Ernest Fr. Henry Carr 25.30
46 360 Collis, Richard Fr. Henry Carr 25.30
47 862 Hamilton, Gabe St. Joseph's Scollard hal 25.40
48 823 Poku Adu, Nana WESTVIEW 25.40
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 15
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 15 Senior Men's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
49 70 Blake, Chris Bluevale collegiate 25.50
50 597 Boylan, Ryon Pine Ridge 25.50
51 804 Kasanszky, Ryan WESTMOUNT S.S. 25.50
52 603 Gill, Jordan Pine Ridge 25.60
53 769 Dominguez, Jose St. Joan of Arc 25.80
54 470 Burtney, Josh Lo Ellen Park SS 26.00
55 601 Cowie, Andrew Pine Ridge 26.00
56 119 Crepeau, Mattieu Card. Leger 26.00
57 123 Hassan-Dib, Xavier Card. Leger 26.00
58 492 Moser, Andrew Lord Dorchester S.S. 26.00
59 543 Perera-Satgunem, Joel NEIL MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL 26.00
60 545 Watson, Alex NEIL MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL 26.00
61 73 Yeung, Brandon Bluevale collegiate 26.00
62 807 Sands, Taylor WESTMOUNT S.S. 26.50
63 584 Champagne, Aaron Paul Dwyer 26.90
64 490 Littlejohn, Jesus Lord Dorchester S.S. 27.00
65 214 Sharma, Suraj CHINUACOUSY .S.S 27.50
66 544 Shams, Zaid NEIL MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL 28.00
67 771 Liu, Leo St. Joan of Arc 28.40
68 617 Martin, Colin Port Perry 28.50
69 653 Trace, Sean Sacred Heart 29.00
70 74 Ah-Sang, Justin Brebeuf NT
71 174 Ahmed, Sangau Central Commerce NT
72 689 Algailani, Abdullah Sir John A Macdonald Ham NT
73 843 Andrade, Matthew Woburn C.I NT
74 76 Arica, Ryan Brebeuf NT
75 184 Arulappu, Jude Chaminade H.S. NT
76 416 Bakshi, Tazin George S Henry Academy NT
77 144 Bardon, Stephen Cardinal Newman NT
78 234 Bartoli, Trevor Crestwood Mustangs NT
79 145 Bastarache, Eric Cardinal Newman NT
80 393 Belha, Josh FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
81 721 Bennett, Bernard St Maximilian NT
82 844 Boutilier, Gabriel Woburn C.I NT
83 55 Bucknor, Nigel Blessed Mother Teresa NT
84 148 Burrell, Jermain Cardinal Newman NT
85 668 Chen, Julio Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
86 149 Chua, Rowell Cardinal Newman NT
87 277 Edwards, Andrew Erindale SS NT
88 672 Fang, Billy Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
89 56 Flatts-Robinson, Julian Blessed Mother Teresa NT
90 87 Gibbs, Khari Brebeuf NT
91 58 Idowu, Dennis Blessed Mother Teresa NT
92 241 Irwin, Akeem Crestwood Mustangs NT
93 89 Jones, Charles Brebeuf NT
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 16
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 15 Senior Men's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
94 60 Jones, Miguel Blessed Mother Teresa NT
95 675 Karroum, Jake Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
96 322 Kosiba, Wesley FATHER REDMOND NT
97 242 Lauzon, Shaun Crestwood Mustangs NT
98 845 Li, Kaiser Woburn C.I NT
99 160 Mendonca, Solomon Cardinal Newman NT
100 420 Moeen, Ghofrani George S Henry Academy NT
101 690 Naig, Genrev Sir John A Macdonald Ham NT
102 246 Nanni, Ben Crestwood Mustangs NT
103 95 Napala, Jeff Brebeuf NT
104 405 Pathmalinggam, Garshen FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
105 98 Poblete, Freddy Brebeuf NT
106 100 Rasing, Marc Brebeuf NT
107 746 Sanchez, Joel St. Basil's Tor NT
108 102 Savarimuthu, Devon Brebeuf NT
109 683 Squires, Sean Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
110 65 Sunnyshine, Frank Blessed Mother Teresa NT
111 106 Urrutia, Nico Brebeuf NT
112 286 Vaziri, Nima Erindale SS NT
113 409 Vuong, Francis FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
114 410 Wight, Josh FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
115 412 Wong, Dylan FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
116 108 Wong, Jeremy Brebeuf NT
117 693 Yahye, Adam Sir John A Macdonald Ham NT
Event 16 Junior Men's 200 Meter Dash
Monday 05/03/10 at 4:00 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 361 Collis, Xavier Fr. Henry Carr 22.90
2 358 Casugay, Johnny Fr. Henry Carr 23.20
3 439 Shaikh, Furqan John Fraser 23.70
4 400 Lewis, Stephan FRANCIS LIBERMANN 23.90
5 359 Clarke, Adonis Fr. Henry Carr 24.00
6 561 Francis, Malcom Notre Dame Ajax 24.00
7 372 Shino, Danny Fr. Henry Carr 24.00
8 353 Adjei-Bediako, Stephen Fr. Henry Carr 24.30
9 399 Imbriglio, Emilio FRANCIS LIBERMANN 24.40
10 538 Viveiros, Matthew MICHAEL POWER 24.60
11 607 Brglez, Jacob Port Hope high school 25.00
12 19 Collins, Marcus BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 25.00
13 281 Nagy, Aidan Erindale SS 25.00
14 432 O'Neil, Baptiste Innisdale ss 25.00
15 263 Patriquin, Johnathan EAST YORK 25.00
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 17
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 16 Junior Men's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
16 859 Simpson, Joshua York Mills 25.12
17 257 Jamil, Amir EAST YORK 25.25
18 811 Wu, Marcus WESTMOUNT S.S. 25.51
19 255 Coman, Kevin EAST YORK 26.00
20 262 Nyorchuk, Jonathan EAST YORK 26.00
21 536 tupa, Adrian MICHAEL POWER 26.77
22 477 Lavigne, Brady Lo Ellen Park SS 27.00
23 261 Mahumed, Jamil EAST YORK 27.00
24 264 Santacruz, David EAST YORK 27.00
25 35 Wheldrake, Brodie BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 27.00
26 368 Ogundere, Shaun Fr. Henry Carr 27.50
27 586 Wannamaker, Ryan Paul Dwyer 27.50
28 535 Prokopchuk, Alex MICHAEL POWER 27.90
29 767 Chan, Desmond St. Joan of Arc 28.60
30 36 Ysmael, Joseph BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 29.00
31 795 Hansel, Graham West Ferris SS 30.00
32 25 Laird, Dylan BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 30.00
33 796 Trach, Colin West Ferris SS 30.00
34 141 Abate, Giuseppe Cardinal Newman NT
35 275 Abbas, Ibrar Erindale SS NT
36 180 Adu, Dennis Chaminade H.S. NT
37 142 Amadasun, Shawn Cardinal Newman NT
38 233 Armstrong, Brandon Crestwood Mustangs NT
39 143 Baladad, Brandon Cardinal Newman NT
40 417 Bodurri, Marko George S Henry Academy NT
41 78 Bonello, Kevin Brebeuf NT
42 147 Broderick, Gabriel Cardinal Newman NT
43 395 Comendador, Jeremiah FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
44 82 Cumberbatch, Joshua Brebeuf NT
45 191 DaEira, Daniel Chaminade H.S. NT
46 236 David, Bryan Crestwood Mustangs NT
47 397 Denobrega, Tristan FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
48 671 Fairclogh, Malik Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
49 736 Flora, Munraj St. Basil's Tor NT
50 86 Forgie, Jason Brebeuf NT
51 156 Higgins, Winston Cardinal Newman NT
52 88 Hill, Royan Brebeuf NT
53 673 Hua, George Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
54 194 Kayode, Olance Chaminade H.S. NT
55 90 Lacsina, Abe Brebeuf NT
56 91 Laruffa, Andrew Brebeuf NT
57 738 Leonardo, Randolph St. Basil's Tor NT
58 279 Leung, Ivan Erindale SS NT
59 846 Ligsay, Erwin Woburn C.I NT
60 196 Luong, Michael Chaminade H.S. NT
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 18
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 16 Junior Men's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
61 243 MacDonald, Seth Crestwood Mustangs NT
62 197 Mantes, Jonathan Chaminade H.S. NT
63 401 Marzo, Franz FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
64 739 Milligan-Cupid, Terren St. Basil's Tor NT
65 41 Nunemo, Michael bishop marracco merton NT
66 741 Opoku, Daniel St. Basil's Tor NT
67 200 Polomo, Ken Chaminade H.S. NT
68 849 Powell, Jorice Woburn C.I NT
69 283 Richardson, Tifari Erindale SS NT
70 407 Saad, Peter FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
71 681 Simms, Rakeem Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
72 682 Smart, Chris Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
73 747 Smith, Kwame St. Basil's Tor NT
74 178 Suotom, Shafi Central Commerce NT
75 105 Tang, Michael Brebeuf NT
76 748 Telfer, Dylan St. Basil's Tor NT
77 326 Tiwary, Shane FATHER REDMOND NT
78 749 Usita, Kayne St. Basil's Tor NT
79 164 Virgo, Wayne Cardinal Newman NT
80 165 Weatherup, Cole Cardinal Newman NT
81 750 Wilson, Shacquille St. Basil's Tor NT
Event 17 Midget Men's 200 Meter Dash
Monday 05/03/10 at 3:20 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 364 Jones, Logan Fr. Henry Carr 23.20
2 365 Morancie, Jerome Fr. Henry Carr 23.80
3 572 Richards, O'Shane Notre Dame Ajax 24.00
4 168 Yearwood, Jacob cawthra park ss 24.10
5 506 Pidlubny, Jalen MARY WARD S.S. 24.90
6 560 Benson, Chris Notre Dame Ajax 25.00
7 22 Heron, Aidan BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 25.00
8 504 Ithayancesan, Delaxan MARY WARD S.S. 25.00
9 568 Lowing, Chris Notre Dame Ajax 25.00
10 570 Osaquona, Stephen Notre Dame Ajax 25.00
11 575 Spence, Andre Notre Dame Ajax 25.00
12 817 Abraham, Dillion WESTVIEW 25.20
13 354 Asiedu, Terry Fr. Henry Carr 25.40
14 355 Boachie, nan Fr. Henry Carr 25.40
15 357 Boateng, Jude Fr. Henry Carr 25.40
16 366 Nelson, Michael Fr. Henry Carr 25.40
17 211 Patel, Meet CHINUACOUSY .S.S 25.40
18 437 Hermiz, Elvis John Fraser 25.80
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 19
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 17 Midget Men's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
19 764 Adanty, Chris St. Joan of Arc 25.90
20 23 Ing, Matthew BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 26.00
21 296 Khan, Reynard Etobicoke School Arts 26.00
22 29 Nurse, DeSean BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 26.00
23 650 Osuntoyinbe, Mike Sacred Heart 26.00
24 507 Sweeney, Thomas MARY WARD S.S. 26.10
25 524 Esteireiro, Mark MICHAEL POWER 26.30
26 363 Johnson, Malik Fr. Henry Carr 26.30
27 602 Euraj, Keith Pine Ridge 26.50
28 502 Fontonilla, matthew MARY WARD S.S. 26.50
29 803 Hutler, Greg WESTMOUNT S.S. 26.50
30 645 Kaye, Saul Sacred Heart 26.50
31 827 Seenathsing, Jonathan WESTVIEW 26.70
32 116 Bogdan, Anthony Card. Leger 27.00
33 476 Koutsoukis, Aristo Lo Ellen Park SS 27.00
34 126 Palumbo, Alessandro Card. Leger 27.00
35 577 Thomas, Khallid Notre Dame Ajax 27.00
36 820 Kamlasaran, Jason WESTVIEW 27.30
37 471 Farmer, Talon Lo Ellen Park SS 27.50
38 207 Joshi, Abhishek CHINUACOUSY .S.S 27.50
39 809 Tran, Henry WESTMOUNT S.S. 27.50
40 522 Bacic, Ryan MICHAEL POWER 27.88
41 118 Connaughton, Liam Card. Leger 28.00
42 541 Dias, Anderson NEIL MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL 28.00
43 542 MacLellan, Zen NEIL MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL 28.00
44 600 Cavalho, Braven Pine Ridge 28.20
45 526 Kacaj, Peter MICHAEL POWER 28.70
46 213 Sharma, Amit CHINUACOUSY .S.S 28.80
47 212 Prabahkar, Sandeep CHINUACOUSY .S.S 28.90
48 540 Bisaillon, Daniel NEIL MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL 30.00
49 27 McCann, Spencer BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 31.00
50 479 Milne, John Lo Ellen Park SS 31.00
51 481 Ross, Mitch Lo Ellen Park SS 31.00
52 33 Trunzer, Kristian BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 31.00
53 794 Giesler, John West Ferris SS 35.00
54 316 Agudelo, Erick FATHER REDMOND NT
55 181 Alberts, Carl Chaminade H.S. NT
56 182 Angulo, Kevin Chaminade H.S. NT
57 317 Bailey, Nathan FATHER REDMOND NT
58 666 Bayram, Haidar Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
59 187 Brown, Dondre Chaminade H.S. NT
60 81 Chan, Charles Brebeuf NT
61 150 Chundamala, Chris Cardinal Newman NT
62 722 Coll, Liam St Maximilian NT
63 276 Crowe, Isaac Erindale SS NT
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 20
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 17 Midget Men's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
64 396 Del Ala Smith, Dante FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
65 670 Facey-Henry, Tavon Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
66 153 George, Devonte Cardinal Newman NT
67 154 Guvara, William Cardinal Newman NT
68 321 Hardtman, Lionel FATHER REDMOND NT
69 737 Le, Kevin St. Basil's Tor NT
70 195 Lippa, Domenic Chaminade H.S. NT
71 92 Luk, Nicholas Brebeuf NT
72 677 Ly, Watson Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
73 93 Magnaye, Ed-Claven Brebeuf NT
74 159 Martinez, Ric Cardinal Newman NT
75 402 Mejia, Brian FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
76 94 Menar, Rowin Brebeuf NT
77 96 Ong, Ryan Brebeuf NT
78 404 Paras, Marc FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
79 725 Pare, Tim St Maximilian NT
80 848 Patel, Kush Woburn C.I NT
81 99 Purdye, Nick Brebeuf NT
82 850 Regi-Alex, Arun Woburn C.I NT
83 691 Sabourin, Brandon Sir John A Macdonald Ham NT
84 408 Salagubang, Shaun FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
85 162 Shorter, Shemar Cardinal Newman NT
86 204 Troya, Michael Chaminade H.S. NT
87 107 Viado, Marc Brebeuf NT
88 179 Wallace, Daniel Central Commerce NT
89 328 Wren, Brett FATHER REDMOND NT
Event 18 Senior Women's 200 Meter Dash
Monday 05/03/10 at 4:20 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 331 Amo-Mensa, Evea Fr. Henry Carr 24.50
2 343 Miller, Alyshia Fr. Henry Carr 24.88
3 495 Harris, Sheereen MARY WARD S.S. 25.20
4 329 Aidoo, Stephanie Fr. Henry Carr 25.30
5 112 Ruddy, Dytria Card. Leger 26.00
6 333 Barfi, Akua Fr. Henry Carr 26.80
7 330 Amankwaah, Rhonda Fr. Henry Carr 26.90
8 349 Smith-Foster, Christina Fr. Henry Carr 26.90
9 428 Strath, Larissa Innisdale ss 26.90
10 334 Boadu, Melissa Fr. Henry Carr 27.00
11 332 Appiah, Ashley Fr. Henry Carr 27.10
12 336 Esson-Phillips, Cassandra Fr. Henry Carr 27.10
13 347 Richards, Anjelica Fr. Henry Carr 27.40
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 21
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 18 Senior Women's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
14 377 Avenbuan, Mary FRANCIS LIBERMANN 27.50
15 588 Goddard-Harte, Dominique Pine Ridge 27.80
16 493 Angoh, Sophie MARY WARD S.S. 27.90
17 110 Forde, Kaitlyn Card. Leger 28.00
18 67 Ireland, Samantha Bluevale collegiate 28.00
19 752 Budraityte, Jurgita St. Joan of Arc 28.10
20 517 Osei, Peggy MICHAEL POWER 28.70
21 594 Tang-Higgins, Mona Pine Ridge 28.80
22 451 Chiesa, Alicia Lo Ellen Park SS 29.00
23 453 Daily, Carley Lo Ellen Park SS 29.00
24 518 Parolin, Sonya MICHAEL POWER 29.10
25 853 Alison, Riley York Mills 29.24
26 510 Bianchi, Nicole MICHAEL POWER 29.50
27 339 Kinwani, Stephanie Fr. Henry Carr 29.80
28 4 Calder, Geneva BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 30.00
29 460 Oderkirk, Sarah Lo Ellen Park SS 30.00
30 792 Murton-Shorey, Alora West Ferris SS 33.00
31 9 Gray, Shelby BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 34.00
32 44 Ally, Renee Blessed Mother Teresa NT
33 46 Barnett, Ariana Blessed Mother Teresa NT
34 381 Chung, Christyna FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
35 658 Gisbson-Serrett, Treschelle Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
36 554 Gomes, Teresa Notre Dame Ajax NT
37 686 Harley, Teri Sir John A Macdonald Ham NT
38 224 Heard, Alley Crestwood Mustangs NT
39 831 Janeil, Roberts Woburn C.I NT
40 414 Koterniak, Ana George S Henry Academy NT
41 548 Lanktree, Caitlin Northern Seconday School NT
42 555 Martin, Ashley Notre Dame Ajax NT
43 227 Mason, Katrina Crestwood Mustangs NT
44 228 Owillet, Lianne Crestwood Mustangs NT
45 789 Rayan, Fleming Vaughan Road Acad NT
46 229 Ryley, Taite Crestwood Mustangs NT
47 172 Samsaran, Ashley Central Commerce NT
48 719 Suominen, laura St Maximilian NT
Event 19 Junior Women's 200 Meter Dash
Monday 05/03/10 at 3:40 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 7 Gabriel, Tekel BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 26.00
2 496 Mason, Ketura MARY WARD S.S. 26.10
3 497 Ohizua, Joan MARY WARD S.S. 26.20
4 350 Vassel, Chantell Fr. Henry Carr 26.40
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 22
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 19 Junior Women's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
5 763 Williams, Alisha St. Joan of Arc 26.70
6 337 Gayle, Tatyana Fr. Henry Carr 26.77
7 342 marks, Alexia Fr. Henry Carr 27.20
8 351 Yamoah, Nancy Fr. Henry Carr 27.20
9 348 Robest, Niomi Fr. Henry Carr 27.30
10 340 Kyei, Gifty Fr. Henry Carr 27.40
11 109 Aina, Beatrice Card. Leger 28.00
12 483 Hendricks, Morgan Lord Dorchester S.S. 28.00
13 426 Menzies, Jessica Innisdale ss 28.00
14 816 Williams, Vanessa WESTVIEW 28.00
15 613 Wilks, Micaela Port Perry 28.20
16 758 Montiero, Amber St. Joan of Arc 28.35
17 16 Silimanis, Chanel BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 28.50
18 270 Collins, Haily Erindale SS 29.00
19 456 Hache, Tiffany Lo Ellen Park SS 29.00
20 498 Quiambau, Joby MARY WARD S.S. 29.30
21 66 Bluemke, Emma Bluevale collegiate 29.50
22 520 Ricketts, Berneadette MICHAEL POWER 29.50
23 515 Kaczala, Oksana MICHAEL POWER 30.40
24 813 Fatal, Kayla WESTVIEW 30.50
25 578 Camozzi, Christine Paul Dwyer 32.50
26 793 Pledge, Mahgen West Ferris SS 33.00
27 512 Chaves Perez, Pilar MICHAEL POWER 33.40
28 376 Adu-Poku, Eunice FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
29 300 Azubalis, Joana FATHER REDMOND NT
30 220 Bartoli, Sadie Crestwood Mustangs NT
31 222 Catherine, Marin Crestwood Mustangs NT
32 379 Chin, Chanice FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
33 132 Dipnarine, Stacy Cardinal Newman NT
34 304 Eharworhe, Elohor FATHER REDMOND NT
35 223 Gray, Sarah Crestwood Mustangs NT
36 660 Han, Carly Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
37 787 Jackson, Jameika Vaughan Road Acad NT
38 225 Janelle, Hanna Crestwood Mustangs NT
39 832 Jaseharan, Arathy Woburn C.I NT
40 729 Leon, Asia St. Basil's Tor NT
41 307 Lustri, Marisa FATHER REDMOND NT
42 702 Magyar, Sarah St Maximilian NT
43 662 Manohararaj, Megan Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
44 704 McCormick, Shannon St Maximilian NT
45 135 Milionis, Vasi Cardinal Newman NT
46 730 Murray, Gabrielle St. Basil's Tor NT
47 386 Namey, Lisa FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
48 310 Neatby, Christine FATHER REDMOND NT
49 835 Nixon, Jacqueline Woburn C.I NT
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 23
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 19 Junior Women's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
50 732 Nwobu, Michelle St. Basil's Tor NT
51 311 Pacesa, Victoria FATHER REDMOND NT
52 388 R-Bent, Tamera FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
53 314 Stoll, Taneisha FATHER REDMOND NT
54 139 Ward, Meagan Cardinal Newman NT
55 232 Wickware, Courtney Crestwood Mustangs NT
Event 20 Midget Women's 200 Meter Dash
Monday 05/03/10 at 3:00 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 272 Lawes, Oshay Erindale SS 27.00
2 579 Clarke, Elizabeth Paul Dwyer 28.00
3 812 Burey, Aliya WESTVIEW 28.50
4 595 Thevenin, Tia Pine Ridge 28.90
5 335 Boating, Victoria Fr. Henry Carr 29.00
6 435 Ghosh, Olivia John Fraser 29.00
7 8 Grant, Riann BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 29.00
8 10 Harrison, N'Neka BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 29.00
9 338 Jacob, Mayah Fr. Henry Carr 29.00
10 13 Matthews, Neeki BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 29.00
11 436 Mustafa, Linta John Fraser 29.00
12 344 Oriola, Remy Fr. Henry Carr 29.00
13 465 Santi, Julia Lo Ellen Park SS 29.00
14 15 Shepherd, Nickolene BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 29.00
15 468 Yao, Zoey Lo Ellen Park SS 29.00
16 494 Aralnathan, Nancy MARY WARD S.S. 29.10
17 513 Drozdowshy, Victoria MICHAEL POWER 29.20
18 591 Persaud, Letisha Pine Ridge 29.40
19 341 Marfo, Obeng Fr. Henry Carr 29.80
20 289 Cullen Shaw, Emma Etobicoke School Arts 30.00
21 290 Diaz Rojas, Milcania Etobicoke School Arts 30.00
22 799 Gray, Erika WESTMOUNT S.S. 30.00
23 519 Partington, Serena MICHAEL POWER 30.60
24 580 James, Jayde Paul Dwyer 31.00
25 581 Noble, Kelcey Paul Dwyer 31.00
26 249 Nazina, Masha EAST YORK 32.00
27 345 Owusu-Ansah, Serwaa Fr. Henry Carr 32.00
28 461 Pellerin, Gabrielle Lo Ellen Park SS 33.00
29 45 Ambursley-Johns, Sareena Blessed Mother Teresa NT
30 299 Arnold, Sydney FATHER REDMOND NT
31 378 Avenbuan, Rita FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
32 301 Breeze, Katie FATHER REDMOND NT
33 131 Brown, Priscilla Cardinal Newman NT
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 24
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 20 Midget Women's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
34 221 Carthy, Jessica Crestwood Mustangs NT
35 380 Chung, Alicia FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
36 830 Daly, Desiree Woburn C.I NT
37 753 Frame, Jessica St. Joan of Arc NT
38 383 Gillette, Moriah FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
39 699 Harrison, Jennifer St Maximilian NT
40 384 John, Diontae FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
41 385 Lui, Fiona FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
42 134 Mahon, Tatiana Cardinal Newman NT
43 309 Munro, Caroline FATHER REDMOND NT
44 137 Nelson, Alanis Cardinal Newman NT
45 273 Osagie, Ese Erindale SS NT
46 837 Pfeffer, Michael Woburn C.I NT
47 759 Phan, Darlene St. Joan of Arc NT
48 838 Rajasekaran, Ramana Woburn C.I NT
49 389 Ranasinghe, Chalani FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
50 713 Retnakanthan, Jerusha St Maximilian NT
51 52 Rumbolt, Mickella Blessed Mother Teresa NT
52 313 Salituro, Fiona FATHER REDMOND NT
53 557 Sarpong, Courtney Notre Dame Ajax NT
54 230 Schilling, Julia Crestwood Mustangs NT
55 231 Shantz, Rachel Crestwood Mustangs NT
56 391 Thomas, Latoya FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
57 53 Thomas, Taija Blessed Mother Teresa NT
58 688 Zahedum, Mahsa Sir John A Macdonald Ham NT
Event 21 Midget Women's 1,000 Meter Run
Monday 05/03/10 at 5:00 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 251 Yilmaz, Fatima EAST YORK 3:15.00
2 442 Lockridge, Claire LEASIDE H.S 3:16.00
3 440 Formosa, Rebecca LEASIDE H.S 3:18.00
4 781 Fisher, Katie Uxbridge ss 3:20.00
5 445 Zonneveld, Paula LEASIDE H.S 3:22.00
6 779 Baxter, Julia Uxbridge ss 3:25.00
7 634 Hickey, Lian Sacred Heart 3:25.00
8 635 Houlahan, Kristie Sacred Heart 3:25.00
9 441 Leahey, Michelle LEASIDE H.S 3:25.00
10 444 Theodorlis, Maddie LEASIDE H.S 3:37.00
11 593 Ross, Heather Pine Ridge 3:50.00
12 757 Mistry, Tiana St. Joan of Arc 3:55.00
13 299 Arnold, Sydney FATHER REDMOND NT
14 130 Ayson, Samantha Cardinal Newman NT
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 25
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 21 Midget Women's 1,000 Meter Run (Continued)
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
15 221 Carthy, Jessica Crestwood Mustangs NT
16 37 Jorge, Kiara bishop marracco merton NT
17 226 Lech, Courtney Crestwood Mustangs NT
18 703 Marghetis, Melinda St Maximilian NT
19 707 Minchella, Michelle St Maximilian NT
20 387 Nguyen, Anh FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
21 837 Pfeffer, Michael Woburn C.I NT
22 715 Samantha, Daniel St Maximilian NT
23 230 Schilling, Julia Crestwood Mustangs NT
24 790 Tudo, Kathleen Vaughan Road Acad NT
Event 22 Junior Women's 1,000 Meter Run
Monday 05/03/10 at 5:40 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 248 Kyritsis, Christina EAST YORK 2:41.00
2 582 Smegal, Alison Paul Dwyer 3:05.00
3 483 Hendricks, Morgan Lord Dorchester S.S. 3:07.00
4 423 Lampard, Katherine Havergal College 3:09.00
5 622 Wilcox, Claire RS McLaughlin 3:25.00
6 6 Fedak, Jennifer BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 3:30.00
7 782 Hansen, Emma Uxbridge ss 3:30.00
8 292 Latawiec, Katrina Etobicoke School Arts 3:30.00
9 458 Maziarski, Haley Lo Ellen Park SS 3:30.00
10 426 Menzies, Jessica Innisdale ss 3:30.00
11 14 Provost, Kim BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 3:30.00
12 427 Rebello, Brittany Innisdale ss 3:30.00
13 467 Stafford, Alyssa Lo Ellen Park SS 3:30.00
14 424 Pereira, Maria humberside 3:35.00
15 758 Montiero, Amber St. Joan of Arc 3:42.00
16 514 Johnson, Paige MICHAEL POWER 3:50.00
17 793 Pledge, Mahgen West Ferris SS 3:55.00
18 609 Brown, Eliza Port Perry 3:58.00
19 448 Battaion, Laura Lo Ellen Park SS 4:00.00
20 856 Injac, Lidia York Mills 5:15.00
21 300 Azubalis, Joana FATHER REDMOND NT
22 220 Bartoli, Sadie Crestwood Mustangs NT
23 48 Camara, Adrian Blessed Mother Teresa NT
24 697 Fiorini, Nicole St Maximilian NT
25 659 Glykis, Ellana Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
26 660 Han, Carly Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
27 225 Janelle, Hanna Crestwood Mustangs NT
28 661 Karroum, Hailey Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
29 619 Kawzenuk, Katie RS McLaughlin NT
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 26
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 22 Junior Women's 1,000 Meter Run (Continued)
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
30 620 Kirk, Kaitlyn RS McLaughlin NT
31 307 Lustri, Marisa FATHER REDMOND NT
32 709 Owsainy, Kathryn St Maximilian NT
33 274 Selcuk, Deniz Erindale SS NT
34 138 Tourneur, Kirstyn Cardinal Newman NT
35 841 Yusseff, Aleesha Woburn C.I NT
Event 23 Senior Women's 1,000 Meter Run
Monday 05/03/10 at 6:20 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 814 George, Krystal WESTVIEW 3:03.00
2 547 Edwards, Samantha Northern Seconday School 3:05.00
3 308 McLeod, Vanessa FATHER REDMOND 3:06.00
4 780 Burgess, Raquel Uxbridge ss 3:10.00
5 784 Thornber, Jenna Uxbridge ss 3:10.00
6 636 Hroncok, Amanda Sacred Heart 3:20.00
7 12 Kitevski, Julia BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 3:20.00
8 762 Vrban, Sandra St. Joan of Arc 3:24.00
9 587 Buenting, Taylor Pine Ridge 3:35.00
10 798 Abdel-baki, Rita WESTMOUNT S.S. 3:50.00
11 800 Maikowitz, Jen WESTMOUNT S.S. 3:50.00
12 792 Murton-Shorey, Alora West Ferris SS 3:55.00
13 463 Pettigrew, Kyla Lo Ellen Park SS 3:55.00
14 462 Pen-W, Michaela Lo Ellen Park SS 4:00.00
15 854 Chu, Alanna York Mills 5:30.00
16 509 Baniak, Kathryn MICHAEL POWER NT
17 552 Bayliss, Brittany Notre Dame Ajax NT
18 655 Bayram, Nadia Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
19 511 Boody, Lois MICHAEL POWER NT
20 696 Drew, Kristen St Maximilian NT
21 554 Gomes, Teresa Notre Dame Ajax NT
22 621 Laskey, Christina RS McLaughlin NT
23 516 Malek, Dahlia MICHAEL POWER NT
24 136 Murphy, Valerie Cardinal Newman NT
25 731 Nadine, Marzinotto St. Basil's Tor NT
26 228 Owillet, Lianne Crestwood Mustangs NT
27 556 Rice, Courtney Notre Dame Ajax NT
28 390 Samcesen, Patricia FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
29 521 Soriano, Julia MICHAEL POWER NT
30 718 Steiner, Carley St Maximilian NT
31 140 Webster, Sierra Cardinal Newman NT
32 733 Xenophontos, Delia St. Basil's Tor NT
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 27
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 24 Midget Men's 1,000 Meter Run
Monday 05/03/10 at 5:20 PM
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 167 McMillan, Conner cawthra park ss 2:27.00
2 216 Ackerman, Nathan Courtice S.S. 2:40.00
3 217 Cole, Keith Courtice S.S. 2:50.00
4 31 Smyth, Kyle BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 2:50.00
5 627 McNally, Jordan RS McLaughlin 2:55.00
6 810 Wilcox, Sheldon WESTMOUNT S.S. 2:55.00
7 425 Kennedy, Jack humberside 2:59.00
8 28 Nunguwenimana, thier BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 3:05.00
9 824 Raghanandan, Andy WESTVIEW 3:07.00
10 207 Joshi, Abhishek CHINUACOUSY .S.S 3:09.00
11 560 Benson, Chris Notre Dame Ajax 3:10.00
12 294 Bessai, Santiago Etobicoke School Arts 3:10.00
13 295 Burley, Eli Etobicoke School Arts 3:10.00
14 546 Declan, Lawrence North Toronto C.I. 3:10.00
15 568 Lowing, Chris Notre Dame Ajax 3:10.00
16 297 Purvis, Joel Etobicoke School Arts 3:10.00
17 573 Ross, Corey Notre Dame Ajax 3:10.00
18 298 Terzic, Milan Etobicoke School Arts 3:10.00
19 127 Thistle, Christopher Card. Leger 3:10.00
20 485 Caddey, Ben Lord Dorchester S.S. 3:15.00
21 489 Hiemstra, Ryan Lord Dorchester S.S. 3:15.00
22 24 Kelly, Rowan BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 3:15.00
23 605 Prendergast, Jake Pine Ridge 3:15.00
24 213 Sharma, Amit CHINUACOUSY .S.S 3:15.00
25 285 Sparks, Jake Erindale SS 3:15.00
26 541 Dias, Anderson NEIL MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL 3:20.00
27 563 Heron, Paul Notre Dame Ajax 3:20.00
28 26 Laita, Andrew BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 3:20.00
29 777 Vuceta, Matteo St. Joan of Arc 3:21.00
30 542 MacLellan, Zen NEIL MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL 3:25.00
31 604 Petrescu, Petru Pine Ridge 3:28.00
32 482 Sarvas, Alex Lo Ellen Park SS 3:30.00
33 652 Scholl, Connor Sacred Heart 3:30.00
34 30 Sheehy, Michael BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 3:30.00
35 649 Norbert, Andrew Sacred Heart 3:35.00
36 540 Bisaillon, Daniel NEIL MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL 3:40.00
37 794 Giesler, John West Ferris SS 3:50.00
38 805 Kasonszky, Dean WESTMOUNT S.S. 3:50.00
39 806 Reiderer, Jake WESTMOUNT S.S. 3:50.00
40 316 Agudelo, Erick FATHER REDMOND NT
41 181 Alberts, Carl Chaminade H.S. NT
42 522 Bacic, Ryan MICHAEL POWER NT
43 146 Boston, Marquos Cardinal Newman NT
44 318 Chachula, Mykola FATHER REDMOND NT
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 28
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 24 Midget Men's 1,000 Meter Run (Continued)
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
45 276 Crowe, Isaac Erindale SS NT
46 84 DiFrancesco, Matteo Brebeuf NT
47 195 Lippa, Domenic Chaminade H.S. NT
48 528 Massingham, Curtis MICHAEL POWER NT
49 402 Mejia, Brian FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
50 62 Naipaul, Nicholas Blessed Mother Teresa NT
51 530 Niedbala, Connor MICHAEL POWER NT
52 404 Paras, Marc FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
53 725 Pare, Tim St Maximilian NT
54 505 Peneda, J.R. MARY WARD S.S. NT
55 97 Perry, Liam Brebeuf NT
56 101 Raso, Anthony Brebeuf NT
57 161 Richardson, Ryan Cardinal Newman NT
58 162 Shorter, Shemar Cardinal Newman NT
59 163 Smith, Clayton Cardinal Newman NT
60 328 Wren, Brett FATHER REDMOND NT
61 508 Zhen, Alex MARY WARD S.S. NT
Event 25 Junior Men's 1,000 Meter Run
Monday 05/03/10 at 6:00 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 255 Coman, Kevin EAST YORK 2:45.00
2 608 Coughler, Jeremy Port Hope high school 2:45.00
3 538 Viveiros, Matthew MICHAEL POWER 2:45.00
4 625 Hetherington, Alan RS McLaughlin 2:50.00
5 20 Gilles, Robbie BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 3:00.00
6 21 Grondin, kyle BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 3:00.00
7 795 Hansel, Graham West Ferris SS 3:00.00
8 32 Srikumaran, Srihaan BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 3:05.00
9 641 Deighan, Luke Sacred Heart 3:15.00
10 477 Lavigne, Brady Lo Ellen Park SS 3:15.00
11 642 Evershed, Matthew Sacred Heart 3:20.00
12 121 Habib, Phillip Card. Leger 3:20.00
13 253 Bashir, Ishmum EAST YORK 3:30.00
14 735 Dang, Albert St. Basil's Tor NT
15 236 David, Bryan Crestwood Mustangs NT
16 397 Denobrega, Tristan FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
17 192 Emmanuel, Anston Chaminade H.S. NT
18 320 Gomes, Valerian FATHER REDMOND NT
19 155 Guy, Zachary Cardinal Newman NT
20 503 Hajkowski, Jordan MARY WARD S.S. NT
21 239 Harris-Lowe, Doug Crestwood Mustangs NT
22 240 Holden, Mitchell Crestwood Mustangs NT
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 29
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 25 Junior Men's 1,000 Meter Run (Continued)
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
23 399 Imbriglio, Emilio FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
24 525 Jafray, Alex MICHAEL POWER NT
25 419 Manbodh, Mark George S Henry Academy NT
26 739 Milligan-Cupid, Terren St. Basil's Tor NT
27 421 Mohamed, Ali George S Henry Academy NT
28 744 Racicot, Daniel St. Basil's Tor NT
29 745 Rendace, Frank St. Basil's Tor NT
30 323 Reyes, David FATHER REDMOND NT
31 103 Silva, Elijah Brebeuf NT
32 536 tupa, Adrian MICHAEL POWER NT
33 422 Tyler, Dill George S Henry Academy NT
34 728 Warchol, Michael St Maximilian NT
Event 26 Senior Men's 1,000 Meter Run
Monday 05/03/10 at 6:40 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 215 Ackerman, Brandon Courtice S.S. 2:30.00
2 218 Culiffe, BJ Courtice S.S. 2:30.00
3 772 Moddie, Triphon St. Joan of Arc 2:35.00
4 488 Granger, Jeremy Lord Dorchester S.S. 2:39.00
5 624 Griffith, Saed RS McLaughlin 2:39.00
6 778 Badali, Matthew ST. MICHAEL'S 2:40.00
7 551 Gordon, Miranda Northern Seconday School 2:40.00
8 562 Hacker, Brett Notre Dame Ajax 2:40.00
9 569 Moyer, Chris Notre Dame Ajax 2:40.00
10 487 Deane, Patrick Lord Dorchester S.S. 2:42.00
11 585 Hubbard Olesky, Riley Paul Dwyer 2:42.00
12 287 Maunder, David Etobicoke Collegiate 2:42.00
13 626 Holt, Jamie RS McLaughlin 2:43.00
14 492 Moser, Andrew Lord Dorchester S.S. 2:44.00
15 574 Shatalow, Nick Notre Dame Ajax 2:45.00
16 208 Karanenthiran, Harishan CHINUACOUSY .S.S 2:46.00
17 491 McNorgan, Josh Lord Dorchester S.S. 2:47.00
18 825 Raghanandan, Danny WESTVIEW 2:49.00
19 583 Bourque, Brandon Paul Dwyer 2:50.00
20 486 Caddy, Chris Lord Dorchester S.S. 2:50.00
21 122 Hamilton, Ian Card. Leger 2:50.00
22 543 Perera-Satgunem, Joel NEIL MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL 2:50.00
23 219 Reeve, Brooks Courtice S.S. 2:50.00
24 209 Katigbak, Chris CHINUACOUSY .S.S 2:52.00
25 826 Sanchara, Roy WESTVIEW 2:52.00
26 199 Poland, Jason Chaminade H.S. 2:53.00
27 254 Bernausch, Dean EAST YORK 2:55.00
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 30
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 26 Senior Men's 1,000 Meter Run (Continued)
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
28 566 Johnston, Matt Notre Dame Ajax 2:55.00
29 773 Paluri, Nitin St. Joan of Arc 2:57.00
30 640 De Paulsen, AJ Sacred Heart 3:00.00
31 804 Kasanszky, Ryan WESTMOUNT S.S. 3:00.00
32 490 Littlejohn, Jesus Lord Dorchester S.S. 3:00.00
33 537 Typa, Steven MICHAEL POWER 3:00.00
34 545 Watson, Alex NEIL MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL 3:00.00
35 18 Bates, Dylan BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 3:10.00
36 469 Blayney, Conor Lo Ellen Park SS 3:10.00
37 523 Dawson, Lance MICHAEL POWER 3:10.00
38 125 Ong, Carl Card. Leger 3:10.00
39 532 Pavelic, Edo MICHAEL POWER 3:10.00
40 534 Prillo, Anthony MICHAEL POWER 3:10.00
41 544 Shams, Zaid NEIL MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL 3:15.00
42 599 Burrell, Brian Pine Ridge 3:20.00
43 770 Kay, Chris St. Joan of Arc 3:25.00
44 797 Uuksulainen, Kiefer West Ferris SS 3:30.00
45 117 Conley, Zachary Card. Leger 3:50.00
46 128 Walker, Britton Card. Leger 3:50.00
47 129 Yoon, John Card. Leger 3:50.00
48 174 Ahmed, Sangau Central Commerce NT
49 843 Andrade, Matthew Woburn C.I NT
50 75 Arellano, Julian Brebeuf NT
51 234 Bartoli, Trevor Crestwood Mustangs NT
52 145 Bastarache, Eric Cardinal Newman NT
53 77 Blanca, Michael Brebeuf NT
54 844 Boutilier, Gabriel Woburn C.I NT
55 148 Burrell, Jermain Cardinal Newman NT
56 669 Davey, Cameron Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
57 83 Diaz, Miguel Brebeuf NT
58 85 Fernando, Antonio Brebeuf NT
59 57 Gayle, Shaquille Blessed Mother Teresa NT
60 258 Kadan, Amit EAST YORK NT
61 857 Kwarko-Fosu, Kwesi York Mills NT
62 738 Leonardo, Randolph St. Basil's Tor NT
63 175 Lypham, Johnny Central Commerce NT
64 158 Mancini, Cameron Cardinal Newman NT
65 176 Mebrattu, Abell Central Commerce NT
66 403 Miller, Jordan FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
67 245 Murtha, Chris Crestwood Mustangs NT
68 63 Ngo, Karl Blessed Mother Teresa NT
69 743 Pineda, Aandrew St. Basil's Tor NT
70 746 Sanchez, Joel St. Basil's Tor NT
71 284 Snowden, Grant Erindale SS NT
72 104 Sumajit, Jhomar Brebeuf NT
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 31
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 26 Senior Men's 1,000 Meter Run (Continued)
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED TIME
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
73 684 Vandittelli, Josh Sir JA MacDonald Tor NT
74 692 Vidamoore, Charlie Sir John A Macdonald Ham NT
75 693 Yahye, Adam Sir John A Macdonald Ham NT
Event 27 Midget Women's 4x400 Meter Relay
Monday 05/03/10 at 7:00 PM
RANK REL # RELAY AFFILIATION SEED TIME
==== ===== ======== ========================= ===========
1 BMSS "A" BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 4:10.00
2 LOEL "A" Lo Ellen Park SS 4:40.00
3 CATD "A" Fr. Henry Carr 5:00.00
4 RETD "A" FATHER REDMOND NT
5 LITD "A" FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
6 MAXI "A" St Maximilian NT
Event 28 Open Women's 4x400 Meter Relay
Monday 05/03/10 at 7:00 PM
RANK REL # RELAY AFFILIATION SEED TIME
==== ===== ======== ========================= ===========
1 BMSS "A" BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 4:00.00
2 WATD "A" MARY WARD S.S. 4:12.00
3 CLRO "A" Card. Leger 4:15.00
4 CATD "A" Fr. Henry Carr 4:17.00
5 LOEL "A" Lo Ellen Park SS 4:25.00
6 JOAN "A" St. Joan of Arc 4:26.00
7 BLUE "A" Bluevale collegiate 4:26.88
8 CATD "B" Fr. Henry Carr 4:28.00
9 BMSS "B" BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 4:30.00
10 LOEL "B" Lo Ellen Park SS 4:30.00
11 PADW "A" Paul Dwyer 4:30.00
12 MPTD "A" MICHAEL POWER 4:40.00
13 YORK "A" York Mills 4:40.00
14 PINR "A" Pine Ridge 4:55.00
15 CRES "A" Crestwood Mustangs NT
16 CRES "B" Crestwood Mustangs NT
17 RETD "A" FATHER REDMOND NT
18 LITD "A" FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
19 LITD "B" FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
20 NDAJ "A" Notre Dame Ajax NT
21 MAXI "A" St Maximilian NT
22 SBTD "A" St. Basil's Tor NT
23 SBTD "B" St. Basil's Tor NT
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 32
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 29 Midget Men's 4x400 Meter Relay
Monday 05/03/10 at 7:00 PM
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK REL # RELAY AFFILIATION SEED TIME
==== ===== ======== ========================= ===========
1 BMSS "A" BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 3:40.00
2 CATD "A" Fr. Henry Carr 3:52.00
3 WATD "A" MARY WARD S.S. 3:55.00
4 CMTD "A" Chaminade H.S. 3:56.00
5 CATD "B" Fr. Henry Carr 4:00.00
6 SACR "A" Sacred Heart 4:00.00
7 PINR "A" Pine Ridge 4:05.00
8 CHRP "A" CHINUACOUSY .S.S 4:10.00
9 MPTD "A" MICHAEL POWER 4:10.00
10 MCTD "A" NEIL MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL 4:10.00
11 NDAJ "A" Notre Dame Ajax 4:10.00
12 LOEL "A" Lo Ellen Park SS 4:15.00
13 CLRO "A" Card. Leger 4:20.00
14 BMSS "B" BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 4:30.00
15 CARD "A" Cardinal Newman NT
16 ESOF "A" Etobicoke School Arts NT
17 RETD "A" FATHER REDMOND NT
18 LITD "A" FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
Event 30 Open Men's 4x400 Meter Relay
Monday 05/03/10 at 7:00 PM
RANK REL # RELAY AFFILIATION SEED TIME
==== ===== ======== ========================= ===========
1 SYNO "A" Sydenham H.S. 3:30.00
2 MPTD "A" MICHAEL POWER 3:34.00
3 NDAJ "A" Notre Dame Ajax 3:35.00
4 BLUE "A" Bluevale collegiate 3:38.00
5 LITD "A" FRANCIS LIBERMANN 3:39.00
6 PINR "A" Pine Ridge 3:42.00
7 CATD "A" Fr. Henry Carr 3:43.00
8 BMSS "A" BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 3:50.00
9 CATD "B" Fr. Henry Carr 3:50.00
10 YORK "A" York Mills 3:50.00
11 CHRP "A" CHINUACOUSY .S.S 3:51.00
12 SACR "A" Sacred Heart 3:52.00
13 JOAN "A" St. Joan of Arc 3:53.00
14 MCTD "A" NEIL MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL 3:55.00
15 LOEL "A" Lo Ellen Park SS 3:57.00
16 JOAN "B" St. Joan of Arc 3:57.00
17 LORD "A" Lord Dorchester S.S. 3:59.00
18 BMSS "B" BIRCHMOUNT S.S. 4:15.00
19 LORD "B" Lord Dorchester S.S. 4:20.00
20 WEFE "A" West Ferris SS 4:25.00
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 33
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 30 Open Men's 4x400 Meter Relay (Continued)
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK REL # RELAY AFFILIATION SEED TIME
==== ===== ======== ========================= ===========
21 WEFE "B" West Ferris SS 4:45.00
22 BREB "A" Brebeuf NT
23 CARD "A" Cardinal Newman NT
24 CMTD "A" Chaminade H.S. NT
25 CMTD "B" Chaminade H.S. NT
26 CRES "A" Crestwood Mustangs NT
27 CRES "B" Crestwood Mustangs NT
28 RETD "A" FATHER REDMOND NT
29 LITD "B" FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
30 LITD "C" FRANCIS LIBERMANN NT
31 GEOS "A" George S Henry Academy NT
32 SBTD "B" St. Basil's Tor NT
33 WOBU "A" Woburn C.I NT
34 WOBU "B" Woburn C.I NT
Event 31 Junior Women's Shot Put
Monday 05/03/10 at 1:00 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED MARK
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 756 Mensah, Betsy St. Joan of Arc 10.29m
2 610 Bursey, Taylor Port Perry 9.75m
3 376 Adu-Poku, Eunice FRANCIS LIBERMANN ND
4 169 Aleida, Bertha Central Commerce ND
5 553 Betancourt, Alexandra Notre Dame Ajax ND
6 382 Davidson, Lynn FRANCIS LIBERMANN ND
7 132 Dipnarine, Stacy Cardinal Newman ND
8 659 Glykis, Ellana Sir JA MacDonald Tor ND
9 661 Karroum, Hailey Sir JA MacDonald Tor ND
10 341 Marfo, Obeng Fr. Henry Carr ND
11 839 Ramesh, Luxana Woburn C.I ND
12 840 Reid, Kasheena Woburn C.I ND
13 465 Santi, Julia Lo Ellen Park SS ND
14 173 Walters, Monique Central Commerce ND
Event 32 Open Women's Shot Put
Monday 05/03/10 at 1:00 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED MARK
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 612 Lynde, Alex Port Perry 10.50m
2 267 Irwin, Sam Elmvale DHS 9.40m
3 590 Lee, Britney Pine Ridge 8.00m
4 413 Beverly, Lee George S Henry Academy ND
5 2 Bradley, Jordana Albert Campbell ND
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 34
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 32 Open Women's Shot Put (Continued)
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED MARK
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
6 47 Broome, Kameshia Blessed Mother Teresa ND
7 829 Brown, Madalene Woburn C.I ND
8 5 Crew, Brittney BIRCHMOUNT S.S. ND
9 170 Finn, Arianna Central Commerce ND
10 484 Hoxar, Brooke Lord Dorchester S.S. ND
11 833 Lambert, Clarisa Woburn C.I ND
12 729 Leon, Asia St. Basil's Tor ND
13 834 McKay, Tiffany Woburn C.I ND
14 137 Nelson, Alanis Cardinal Newman ND
15 687 Norng, Diana Sir John A Macdonald Ham ND
16 836 Patel, Dhara Woburn C.I ND
Event 33 Junior Men's Shot Put
Monday 05/03/10 at 5:00 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED MARK
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 415 Arubayi, Denzel George S Henry Academy ND
2 185 Belli, Michael Chaminade H.S. ND
3 186 Bonello, John Chaminade H.S. ND
4 78 Bonello, Kevin Brebeuf ND
5 190 Cristello, Nick Chaminade H.S. ND
6 723 Dajia, Sasha St Maximilian ND
7 193 Filicette, Michael Chaminade H.S. ND
8 86 Forgie, Jason Brebeuf ND
9 673 Hua, George Sir JA MacDonald Tor ND
10 646 Kwampis, Chris Sacred Heart ND
11 479 Milne, John Lo Ellen Park SS ND
12 367 Obiri-Yeboah, Jonathon Fr. Henry Carr ND
13 203 Thomas, Damiene Chaminade H.S. ND
14 373 Twumasi-Ankrah, Alexander Fr. Henry Carr ND
15 374 Twumasi-Ankrah, Ernest Fr. Henry Carr ND
16 205 Vecchio, Giovanni Chaminade H.S. ND
17 34 Wareham, Collin BIRCHMOUNT S.S. ND
Event 34 Open Women's Pole Vault
Monday 05/03/10 at 1:00 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED MARK
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 783 Laidlaw, Hayley Uxbridge ss 2.10m
2 659 Glykis, Ellana Sir JA MacDonald Tor NH
3 661 Karroum, Hailey Sir JA MacDonald Tor NH
4 457 Lumley, Adria Lo Ellen Park SS NH
5 637 Miller, Chelsea Sacred Heart NH
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 35
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 35 Midget Men's Pole Vault
Monday 05/03/10 at 1:00 PM
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED MARK
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 646 Kwampis, Chris Sacred Heart NH
Event 36 Open Men's Pole Vault
Monday 05/03/10 at 1:00 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED MARK
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 431 Dylan, Golow Innisdale ss 3.50m
2 785 Laing, Joel Uxbridge ss 2.80m
3 475 Kasar, John Lo Ellen Park SS NH
4 680 Saab, Basel Sir JA MacDonald Tor NH
Event 37 Midget Women's Long Jump
Monday 05/03/10 at 5:00 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED MARK
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 291 Haminuk, Carly Etobicoke School Arts 4.50m
2 580 James, Jayde Paul Dwyer 4.24m
3 446 Alaeddrine, Fatina Lo Ellen Park SS ND
4 655 Bayram, Nadia Sir JA MacDonald Tor ND
5 553 Betancourt, Alexandra Notre Dame Ajax ND
6 450 Brown, Dayna Lo Ellen Park SS ND
7 380 Chung, Alicia FRANCIS LIBERMANN ND
8 695 Dimatulac, Kayla St Maximilian ND
9 799 Gray, Erika WESTMOUNT S.S. ND
10 384 John, Diontae FRANCIS LIBERMANN ND
11 271 Kerr, Andia Erindale SS ND
12 293 Metcalfe, Kristin Etobicoke School Arts ND
13 637 Miller, Chelsea Sacred Heart ND
14 249 Nazina, Masha EAST YORK ND
15 344 Oriola, Remy Fr. Henry Carr ND
16 273 Osagie, Ese Erindale SS ND
17 759 Phan, Darlene St. Joan of Arc ND
18 838 Rajasekaran, Ramana Woburn C.I ND
19 389 Ranasinghe, Chalani FRANCIS LIBERMANN ND
20 712 Raymond, Andi St Maximilian ND
21 638 Rose, Samantha Sacred Heart ND
22 557 Sarpong, Courtney Notre Dame Ajax ND
23 173 Walters, Monique Central Commerce ND
24 802 Wu, Erica WESTMOUNT S.S. ND
25 688 Zahedum, Mahsa Sir John A Macdonald Ham ND
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 36
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 38 Open Women's Long Jump
Monday 05/03/10 at 3:30 PM
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED MARK
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 760 Pothemont, Kristen St. Joan of Arc 4.98m
2 755 Lim, Rebecca St. Joan of Arc 4.10m
3 630 Agnoluzzi, Bryooklyn Sacred Heart ND
4 43 Aladejebi, Oladunni Blessed Mother Teresa ND
5 656 Bisson, Amanda Sir JA MacDonald Tor ND
6 222 Catherine, Marin Crestwood Mustangs ND
7 451 Chiesa, Alicia Lo Ellen Park SS ND
8 632 Del La Torre, Sydney Sacred Heart ND
9 132 Dipnarine, Stacy Cardinal Newman ND
10 49 Elvie-Sinclair, Sh'Quaya Blessed Mother Teresa ND
11 685 Guige, Misty Sir John A Macdonald Ham ND
12 247 Hypolite, Aisa EAST YORK ND
13 831 Janeil, Roberts Woburn C.I ND
14 832 Jaseharan, Arathy Woburn C.I ND
15 414 Koterniak, Ana George S Henry Academy ND
16 133 Kraft, Adrianne Cardinal Newman ND
17 555 Martin, Ashley Notre Dame Ajax ND
18 51 Melbourne, Ameka Blessed Mother Teresa ND
19 708 Minchella, Samantha St Maximilian ND
20 835 Nixon, Jacqueline Woburn C.I ND
21 687 Norng, Diana Sir John A Macdonald Ham ND
22 250 Orlando, Tamara EAST YORK ND
23 171 Roberts, Saraphina Central Commerce ND
24 714 Robinson, Jordan St Maximilian ND
25 69 Rohr, Kylie Bluevale collegiate ND
26 733 Xenophontos, Delia St. Basil's Tor ND
27 558 Yerenky, Amy Notre Dame Ajax ND
Event 39 Midget Men's Long Jump
Monday 05/03/10 at 5:00 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED MARK
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 575 Spence, Andre Notre Dame Ajax 5.35m
2 296 Khan, Reynard Etobicoke School Arts 5.00m
3 794 Giesler, John West Ferris SS 4.20m
4 560 Benson, Chris Notre Dame Ajax ND
5 146 Boston, Marquos Cardinal Newman ND
6 79 Bugay, Francis Brebeuf ND
7 81 Chan, Charles Brebeuf ND
8 150 Chundamala, Chris Cardinal Newman ND
9 154 Guvara, William Cardinal Newman ND
10 278 Hocking, Eric Erindale SS ND
11 474 Huffman, Corey Lo Ellen Park SS ND
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 37
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 39 Midget Men's Long Jump (Continued)
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED MARK
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
12 23 Ing, Matthew BIRCHMOUNT S.S. ND
13 92 Luk, Nicholas Brebeuf ND
14 93 Magnaye, Ed-Claven Brebeuf ND
15 648 Manuba, Joven Sacred Heart ND
16 94 Menar, Rowin Brebeuf ND
17 724 Ong, Dominic St Maximilian ND
18 96 Ong, Ryan Brebeuf ND
19 570 Osaquona, Stephen Notre Dame Ajax ND
20 404 Paras, Marc FRANCIS LIBERMANN ND
21 97 Perry, Liam Brebeuf ND
22 99 Purdye, Nick Brebeuf ND
23 101 Raso, Anthony Brebeuf ND
24 481 Ross, Mitch Lo Ellen Park SS ND
25 691 Sabourin, Brandon Sir John A Macdonald Ham ND
26 285 Sparks, Jake Erindale SS ND
27 577 Thomas, Khallid Notre Dame Ajax ND
28 809 Tran, Henry WESTMOUNT S.S. ND
29 107 Viado, Marc Brebeuf ND
Event 40 Open Men's Long Jump
Monday 05/03/10 at 1:00 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED MARK
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 775 Pitt-Doe, William St. Joan of Arc 6.30m
2 584 Champagne, Aaron Paul Dwyer 6.00m
3 262 Nyorchuk, Jonathan EAST YORK 5.92m
4 255 Coman, Kevin EAST YORK 5.35m
5 261 Mahumed, Jamil EAST YORK 5.20m
6 74 Ah-Sang, Justin Brebeuf ND
7 142 Amadasun, Shawn Cardinal Newman ND
8 75 Arellano, Julian Brebeuf ND
9 76 Arica, Ryan Brebeuf ND
10 416 Bakshi, Tazin George S Henry Academy ND
11 144 Bardon, Stephen Cardinal Newman ND
12 77 Blanca, Michael Brebeuf ND
13 78 Bonello, Kevin Brebeuf ND
14 148 Burrell, Jermain Cardinal Newman ND
15 80 Castaldo, Matthias Brebeuf ND
16 82 Cumberbatch, Joshua Brebeuf ND
17 735 Dang, Albert St. Basil's Tor ND
18 643 Garel, Lucas Sacred Heart ND
19 87 Gibbs, Khari Brebeuf ND
20 88 Hill, Royan Brebeuf ND
21 418 Hoang, Everet George S Henry Academy ND
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 38
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 40 Open Men's Long Jump (Continued)
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED MARK
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
22 674 Jayanathan, Sajay Sir JA MacDonald Tor ND
23 675 Karroum, Jake Sir JA MacDonald Tor ND
24 259 Kiralyfalvy, Peter EAST YORK ND
25 90 Lacsina, Abe Brebeuf ND
26 91 Laruffa, Andrew Brebeuf ND
27 61 Lewis, Tarik Blessed Mother Teresa ND
28 527 Loboni, Robert MICHAEL POWER ND
29 175 Lypham, Johnny Central Commerce ND
30 401 Marzo, Franz FRANCIS LIBERMANN ND
31 480 Moore, Sean Lo Ellen Park SS ND
32 95 Napala, Jeff Brebeuf ND
33 368 Ogundere, Shaun Fr. Henry Carr ND
34 742 Payot, Mark St. Basil's Tor ND
35 98 Poblete, Freddy Brebeuf ND
36 100 Rasing, Marc Brebeuf ND
37 102 Savarimuthu, Devon Brebeuf ND
38 105 Tang, Michael Brebeuf ND
39 860 Taylor, O'Shea York Mills ND
40 106 Urrutia, Nico Brebeuf ND
41 409 Vuong, Francis FRANCIS LIBERMANN ND
42 165 Weatherup, Cole Cardinal Newman ND
43 411 Wong, Daniel FRANCIS LIBERMANN ND
44 108 Wong, Jeremy Brebeuf ND
45 693 Yahye, Adam Sir John A Macdonald Ham ND
Event 41 Midget Women's High Jump
Monday 05/03/10 at 1:00 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED MARK
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 657 Chin, Caitlin Sir JA MacDonald Tor NH
2 455 Groom, Alicia Lo Ellen Park SS NH
3 700 Kiana, Colin St Maximilian NH
4 637 Miller, Chelsea Sacred Heart NH
5 639 Sawan, Beatrice Sacred Heart NH
6 802 Wu, Erica WESTMOUNT S.S. NH
Event 42 Open Women's High Jump
Monday 05/03/10 at 1:00 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED MARK
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 589 Kikulis, Emma Pine Ridge 1.63m
2 855 Hesurf, Jennifer York Mills 1.40m
3 751 Adanty, Janet St. Joan of Arc NH
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 39
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 42 Open Women's High Jump (Continued)
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED MARK
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
4 377 Avenbuan, Mary FRANCIS LIBERMANN NH
5 656 Bisson, Amanda Sir JA MacDonald Tor NH
6 685 Guige, Misty Sir John A Macdonald Ham NH
7 456 Hache, Tiffany Lo Ellen Park SS NH
8 686 Harley, Teri Sir John A Macdonald Ham NH
9 754 Kababji, Batoul St. Joan of Arc NH
10 549 Lawson, Miranda Northern Seconday School NH
11 550 Macaskill, Quinn Northern Seconday School NH
12 51 Melbourne, Ameka Blessed Mother Teresa NH
13 310 Neatby, Christine FATHER REDMOND NH
14 761 Thorne, Courtney St. Joan of Arc NH
15 733 Xenophontos, Delia St. Basil's Tor NH
Event 43 Midget Men's High Jump
Monday 05/03/10 at 3:00 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED MARK
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 474 Huffman, Corey Lo Ellen Park SS NH
2 644 Hunt, Dylan Sacred Heart NH
3 124 Linardio, Daniel Card. Leger NH
4 282 Otieno, Elias Erindale SS NH
5 651 Popov, Alexia Sacred Heart NH
6 726 Undzyes, Joey St Maximilian NH
Event 44 Open Men's High Jump
Monday 05/03/10 at 3:00 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED MARK
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 565 Johnson-Powell, Dushawn Notre Dame Ajax 1.85m
2 430 Cole, Chyzie Innisdale ss 1.75m
3 433 Solomon, Junior Innisdale ss 1.75m
4 275 Abbas, Ibrar Erindale SS NH
5 734 Amah, Selorm St. Basil's Tor NH
6 87 Gibbs, Khari Brebeuf NH
7 567 Jordan, Deshawn Notre Dame Ajax NH
8 400 Lewis, Stephan FRANCIS LIBERMANN NH
9 61 Lewis, Tarik Blessed Mother Teresa NH
10 244 Miller, Damian Crestwood Mustangs NH
11 740 Nguyen, Alexander St. Basil's Tor NH
12 262 Nyorchuk, Jonathan EAST YORK NH
13 570 Osaquona, Stephen Notre Dame Ajax NH
14 263 Patriquin, Johnathan EAST YORK NH
15 683 Squires, Sean Sir JA MacDonald Tor NH
OFSAA - Metro Region Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD Page 40
HIGH SCHOOL
York University - Monday 05/03/10
Performance List
Event 45 Open Men's Shot Put
Monday 05/03/10 at 3:00 PM
% Scratched
* Converted Mark
# Scratched and Converted
RANK COMP# ATHLETE TEAM SEED MARK
==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
1 614 Cruikshanks, Sean Port Perry 12.92m
2 616 Lepp, Connor Port Perry 11.08m
3 431 Dylan, Golow Innisdale ss 11.00m
4 617 Martin, Colin Port Perry 9.57m
5 664 Ahmed, Ramy Sir JA MacDonald Tor ND
6 842 Allahi, Arslan Woburn C.I ND
7 183 Anoya, Stewart Chaminade H.S. ND
8 818 Belgrave, Nick WESTVIEW ND
9 188 Butch, Cody Chaminade H.S. ND
10 189 Cole, Dhillon Chaminade H.S. ND
11 237 Eagleson, Jade Crestwood Mustangs ND
12 238 Fergusan, Thunder Crestwood Mustangs ND
13 643 Garel, Lucas Sacred Heart ND
14 59 Jackson, Michael Blessed Mother Teresa ND
15 770 Kay, Chris St. Joan of Arc ND
16 821 Milligan, Michael WESTVIEW ND
17 847 Mohamed, Alif Woburn C.I ND
18 744 Racicot, Daniel St. Basil's Tor ND
19 177 Reynolds, Travis Central Commerce ND
20 201 Rivas, Lucas Chaminade H.S. ND
21 370 Russel, Jordan Fr. Henry Carr ND
22 851 Said, Ahsan Woburn C.I ND
23 371 Sarfo-Boateng, Solomon Fr. Henry Carr ND
24 3 Sivalingam, Anojan Albert Campbell ND
25 852 Subdhan, Troy Woburn C.I ND
26 692 Vidamoore, Charlie Sir John A Macdonald Ham ND
27 206 Walker, William Chaminade H.S. ND
28 375 White, Kaheel Fr. Henry Carr ND
History for Birchmount Park CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Show 6 more
|